Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

All construction and installation costs

Find: 22:49 27/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The Martyrs' beer house in Nghi Dong commune
Name of Tender Notice
All construction and installation costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The Martyrs' beer house in Nghi Dong commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The district budget supports according to the mechanism, Nghi Dong commune budget and mobilizes other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 09/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:42 27/04/2022
to
08:00 09/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 09/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
27.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gàu
≥ 0,8 m3
1
2
Máy ủi
≥ 110CV
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép
≥ 10T
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 7T
3
5
Máy cắt uốn thép
≥ 5KW
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5 KW
4
7
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1,5 KW
4
8
Máy hàn điện
≥ 10 kW
2
9
Máy đầm cóc
70kg
2
10
Máy trộn
≥ 250L
2
11
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 80L
2
12
Máy kinh vỹ
Máy kinh vỹ
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào kết hợp sửa thủ công, đất C3
22,7155 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
2 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
5,0306 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
3 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng
0,2 100m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
4 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,584 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
5 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,58 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
6 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
14,8513 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
7 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,0739 100m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
8 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0224 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
9 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,2137 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
10 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
0,4066 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
11 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
6,4258 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
12 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,1291 100m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
13 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,1432 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0467 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
15 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
1,3614 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
16 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,1291 100m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
17 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,0757 100m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
18 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0,2907 100m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
3,9122 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
20 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,7 100m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
21 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,1146 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
22 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,8039 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột
3,8498 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
24 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,1121 100m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2214 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
26 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
1,1009 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
27 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
0,3319 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
28 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
7,1649 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
29 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
1,2969 100m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
2,3124 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
31 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200 (XM PCB40)
20,2448 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
32 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,0202 100m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
33 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô
0,0085 tấn Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
34 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,1172 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
35 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
18,7116 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
36 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
0,5881 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
37 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
5,4148 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
38 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
3,6258 m3 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
39 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
70,504 m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
40 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
110,2942 m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
41 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
111,2292 m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
42 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
102,4 m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
43 Trát trần, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
129,17 m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
44 Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
14,0342 m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
45 Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
50,06 m Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
46 Đắp phào kép, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
11 m Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
47 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
44,3 m Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
48 Đắp chữ nổi "ĐỜI ĐỜI NHỚ ƠN CÁC ANH HÙNG LIỆT SỸ"
1 trọn gói Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
49 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
55,2346 m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật
50 Lợp mái ngói vi cá màu xám (loại ngói âm dương 80 cặp/m2)
0,3786 100m2 Theo Phần 2, Chương V. Yêu cầu về kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "All construction and installation costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "All construction and installation costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 94

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second