Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

All construction costs

Find: 14:17 28/09/2023
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road to Tan Lac commune cemetery
Bidding package name
All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025; 2023 plan, commune budget counterpart 500 million VND (according to Decision No. 113/QD-UBND dated July 31, 2023 of Tan Lac Commune People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
156/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/09/2023 14:12
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tân lạc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:14 28/09/2023
to
09:00 09/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD Sông Hồng Consulting on making design documents and estimates 23 Ký Con, Phường 2, TP Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2 Phòng Kinh Tế Hạ Tầng Huyện Bảo Lâm 03 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Thị Trấn Lộc Thắng, Huyện Bả Consulting on designing design records, estimates 03 Nguyễn Tất Thành, Thị Trấn Lộc Thắng, Huyện Bảo Lâm, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3 Công ty TNHH TVXD Sông Hồng Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 23 Ký Con, Phường 2, TP Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nam Hoàng Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 20 Chu Văn An, thị trấn Lộc Thắng, huyện Bảo Lâm, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5 Công ty TNHH TVXD Sông Hồng E-HSDT assessment consulting 23 Ký Con, Phường 2, TP Bảo Lộc, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Nam Hoàng Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 20 Chu Văn An, thị trấn Lộc Thắng, huyện Bảo Lâm, tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần trục bánh hơi 3T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy cắt uốn 5 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
4
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
2
5
Máy đào 0,7m3-:-1,6m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
6
Máy hàn 23 kW Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Máy lu rung 25T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông 250l Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
10
Máy ủi 110CV Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ 10T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
12
Ô tô tưới nước 5m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê: phải chứng minh bằng hợp đồng thuê có hiệu lực trong suốt thời gian thi công hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc về thuê thiết bị, hoặc cam kết của các đối tác cung cấp máy thi công chuyên ngành để phục vụ thi công công trình. Các thiết bị đi thuê phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUYẾN 1
2
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
3
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp I
0.745
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp I
0.745
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
5
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp I
0.745
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
3.174
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
7
Đào rãnh bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
0.864
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
8
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp II
0.656
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
2.544
100 m3
10
San đầm đất mặt bằng bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.876
100 m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp II
2.156
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
12
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp II
2.156
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ/1km
13
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0.844
100 m3
15
Gia cố nền đất yếu bằng nilon, làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
8.435
100 m2
16
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0.482
100 m2
17
Bê tông mặt đường chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 25cm Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
134.96
m3
18
PHẦN RÃNH DỌC BTXM B50
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 6
1.71
m3
20
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
7.79
m3
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.57
100 m2
22
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.137
100 m2
23
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.16
tấn
24
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính > 10mm
0.18
tấn
25
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
2.01
m3
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
38
cấu kiện
27
PHẦN RÃNH XÂY ĐÁ CHẺ
28
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
26.6
m3
29
Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, chiều dày ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 2m Mác 100 XM PCB40 ML >2
53.2
m3
30
PHẦN CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC B80
31
Đào móng công trình bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, đất cấp II
0.469
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ
32
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax ≤ 6
3.1
m3
33
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
23.24
m3
34
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.967
100 m2
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn thép cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.146
100 m2
36
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.132
tấn
37
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép pa nen, đường kính > 10mm
0.334
tấn
38
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô Mác 250 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
3.6
m3
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
17
cấu kiện
40
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.118
100 m3
41
PHẦN RÃNH DẪN XÂY ĐÁ CHẺ
42
Bê tông móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
4.2
m3
43
Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, chiều dày ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 2m Mác 100 XM PCB40 ML >2
11.2
m3
44
PHẦN AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
45
Sản xuất biển báo phản quang, biển tam giác cạnh 87,5cm
5
cái
46
Sản xuất trụ đỡ ống sắt fi80
5
cái
47
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tam giác cạnh 87,5cm Mác 200 XM PCB40 độ sụt 2-4cm đá 1x2
5
cái
48
TUYẾN 2
49
PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
50
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,6m3, đất cấp I
2.422
100 m3 đất nguyên thổ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 73 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.98 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 85.90%, Consulting 6.41%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 271,323,426,297 VND, in which the total winning value is: 253,719,663,868 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.49%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second