Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

All construction volume

    Watching    
Find: 19:22 02/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Vinh Hiep Primary School Item: Construction of 01 music room, 01 foreign language room, 01 art room and 01 library room
Bidding package name
All construction volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan Project: Vinh Hiep Primary School Category: Construction of 01 music room, 01 foreign language room, 01 art room and 01 library room
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support, Vinh Thinh commune budget capital and other legal capital sources according to regulations (Decision No. 2842/QDUBND dated August 8, 2024 of the Chairman of the Provincial People's Committee)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Vĩnh Thịnh, Province Gia Lai
Time of bid closing
08:00 11/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
663/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/06/2026 15:04
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Vĩnh Thịnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:05 02/06/2026
to
08:00 11/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 11/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Tư vấn Tấn Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 15/19 Nguyễn Thái học, phường Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Gia Lai
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế Xây dựng H T C Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Hẻm 590 Hùng Vương, Tổ 8, Khu vực 5, phường Quy Nhơn Bắc, tỉnh Gia Lai
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Thiên Tường Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xã Bình Khê, tỉnh Gia Lai
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng Thiên Tường E-HSDT assessment consulting Xã Bình Khê, tỉnh Gia Lai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông, công suất ≥ 7,5kW
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá, công suất ≥ 1,7kW
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép, công suất ≥ 5kW
1
4
Máy đầm bàn, công suất ≥ 1kW
1
5
Máy đầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5kW
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, tải trọng ≥ 70kg
1
7
Máy hàn điện, công suất ≥ 23kW
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông, công suất ≥ 250 lít
1
9
Máy trộn vữa, công suất ≥ 150 lít
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng ≥ 7 tấn
1
11
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2.162
100m2
2
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.533
tấn
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.089
tấn
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.128
tấn
5
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
21.874
m3
6
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái (ngoài nhà)
2.634
100m2
7
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn (trong nhà)
2.976
100m2
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.246
tấn
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.732
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.25
tấn
11
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (trong nhà)
35.713
m3
12
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (ngoài nhà)
25.282
m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0.368
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.087
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.046
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.425
tấn
17
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.164
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ : Lanh tô - ô văng
0.523
100m2
19
Ván khuôn gỗ : Cấu kiện bê tông khác:
1.654
100m2
20
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.467
100m2
21
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.359
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô ô văng và cấu kiện bê tông khác, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.588
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô ô văng và cấu kiện bê tông khác, ĐK 10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.579
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô ô văng và cấu kiện bê tông khác, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.846
tấn
25
Bê tông lanh tô ô văng và cấu kiện bê tông khác, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.043
m3
26
Lan can, gờ chắn, đổ bằng thủ công (vữa bê tổng sản xuất bằng máy trộn), đá 1x2, M200, XM PCB40 (Sửa đổi)
4.633
m3
27
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.087
m3
28
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
3.197
m3
29
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ: cấu kiện đúc sẵn
0.03
100m2
30
Gia công, lắp đặt thép: cấu kiện đúc sẵn
0.021
tấn
31
Bê tông cấu kiện đúc sẵn, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.17
m3
32
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
10
1 cấu kiện
33
4. PHẦN MÁI
34
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.15
tấn
35
Gia công cầu phong thép
1.292
tấn
36
Gia công li tô thép
1.32
tấn
37
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép, cầu phong, li tô
3.762
tấn
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
36.825
1m2
39
Lợp mái ngói 22v/m2, chiều cao ≤16m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.594
100m2
40
Gia công, lắp đặt thang thép đặc D22mm, dài 0,95m chẻ đuôi cá (quy cách theo thiết kế)
5
bậc
41
Gia công, lắp đặt nắp tôn đậy ô trống lên mái (quy cách theo thiết kế)
1
cái
42
5. PHẦN CỬA - LAN CAN HÀNH LANG
43
SX Cửa đi mở 2 cánh, hệ khung nhôm Xingfa: kính trắng dày 8mm + phụ kiện (quy cách theo thiết kế)
38.88
m2
44
SX Cửa sổ lùa 4 cánh khung nhôm Xingfa, kính trắng dày 8mm + phụ kiện (quy cách theo thiết kế)
47.52
m2
45
SX Cửa sổ lùa 2 cánh khung nhôm Xingfa, kính trắng dày 8mm + phụ kiện (quy cách theo thiết kế)
25.92
m2
46
Lắp dựng cửa khung nhôm
112.32
m2
47
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt bảo vệ - thép hộp mạ kẽm 14x14-1,2mm
0.661
tấn
48
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
94.68
m2
49
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
70.19
1m2
50
SX Tay vịn lan can inox sus 304 thanh ngang D60-1,4mm liên kết thanh chống D42-1,2mm cao 150~200mm (quy cách theo thiết kế)
59.95
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "All construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "All construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second