Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

All construction work

    Watching    
Find: 19:43 22/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The headquarters of Phu Xuan Transaction Office of Agribank Krong Nang Branch in North Dak Lak
Bidding package name
All construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The headquarters of Phu Xuan Transaction Office of Agribank Krong Nang Branch in North Dak Lak
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foreign state capital for public investment for construction investment and purchase of fixed assets of Agribank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tam Giang, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
08:30 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
3535/QĐ-NHNo.BĐL-TH
Approval date
21/08/2026 17:24
Approval Authority
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:42 22/08/2026
to
08:30 03/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 03/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOANG PHONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 25 đường Yết Kiêu, Phường Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk, Việt Nam
2 BEN THANH - HA NOI VALUATION CO., LTD Valuation consulting 236 Cao Thắng, Phường Hòa Hưng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hữu Thịnh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 327/36/56 Y Moan, phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSMT . appraisal consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hữu Thịnh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 327/36/56 Y Moan, phường Buôn Ma Thuột, Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính, phường Tân Lập, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >= 0,4m3. - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép >= 5KW - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
1
3
Máy hàn >= 23 kW - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
3
4
Máy vận thăng hoặc máy tời >= 2T - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá >= 1,7 kW - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
2
6
Máy đầm bàn >= 1,5 kW - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
5
7
Máy đầm dùi >= 1,5 kW - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
5
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay >= 0,62 kW - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
2
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay trọng lượng >= 70 kg; - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
2
10
Máy trộn - dung tích >= 150 lít - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
3
11
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >= 5 tấn - Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thi công theo khoản e) mục 31.1 thuộc Chương I. Chỉ dẫn nhà thầu
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D140x140
3
cái
2
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D140x114
2
cái
3
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D114x114
7
cái
4
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D114x90
3
cái
5
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D90x90
4
cái
6
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D90x75
4
cái
7
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D75x75
4
cái
8
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D75x42
1
cái
9
Lắp đặt tê nhựa PVC D60x60
6
cái
10
Lắp đặt phễu thu, Gra thu nước inox 200x200
4
cái
11
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ BẢO VỆ, ATM
12
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.0576
100m3
13
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
1.404
m3
14
Bê tông gạch vỡ sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50, thay gạch vỡ bằng đá 40x60
1.38
m3
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm
0.0325
tấn
16
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm
0.0506
tấn
17
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0728
100m2
18
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.418
m3
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.0268
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.14
tấn
21
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1224
100m2
22
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.224
m3
23
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
0.6336
m3
24
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0669
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp III
0.0048
100m3
26
Bê tông gạch vỡ sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50, thay gạch vỡ bằng đá 40x60
1.862
m3
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.0286
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.1062
tấn
29
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.136
100m2
30
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột tiết diện ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.68
m3
31
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
0.5824
m3
32
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
10.7064
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0618
100m2
34
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.1676
100m2
35
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn sàn mái
0.2254
100m2
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.0394
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.0791
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép ≤ 18mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0.2079
tấn
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.209
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0.0235
tấn
41
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.42
m3
42
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao ≤6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
1.862
m3
43
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.128
m3
44
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0659
tấn
45
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
6
m2
46
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0659
tấn
47
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ, tôn sóng vuông mạ mày dày 0,4mm
0.1744
100m2
48
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
9.98
m2
49
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
9.98
m2
50
Trát chân móng, vữa XM mác 75
3.96
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "All construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "All construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second