Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

ARV drugs

Find: 16:50 30/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Plan to select contractors for procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV-infected people for use at Long Thanh Regional General Hospital in the last 6 months of 2026
Bidding package name
ARV drugs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors for procurement of ARV drugs to treat HIV-infected people for use at Long Thanh Regional General Hospital in the last 6 months of 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment activities and other legal revenue sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Long Thành, Province Đồng Nai
Approval date
30/05/2026 16:47
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa khu vực Long Thành

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 04/06/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 05/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600222790
Lamivudin 150mg
8.505.000
8.505
2
PP2600222791
Lopinavir + ritonavir
186.350.400
186.351
3
PP2600222792
Tenoforvir + lamivudine + dolutegravir
577.800.000
577.800

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600222790
Lamivudin 150mg
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Long Thành
02 ngày kể từ ngày chủ đầu tư yêu cầu giao hàng
07 ngày kể từ ngày chủ đầu tư yêu cầu giao hàng
2
PP2600222791
Lopinavir + ritonavir
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Long Thành
02 ngày kể từ ngày chủ đầu tư yêu cầu giao hàng
07 ngày kể từ ngày chủ đầu tư yêu cầu giao hàng
3
PP2600222792
Tenoforvir + lamivudine + dolutegravir
Bệnh viện đa khoa khu vực Long Thành
02 ngày kể từ ngày chủ đầu tư yêu cầu giao hàng
07 ngày kể từ ngày chủ đầu tư yêu cầu giao hàng
4
Lamivudin 150mg
Không yêu cầu
Nhà thầu tự khai báo
Nhà thầu tự khai báo
Hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm
9000
Viên
Tên hoạt chất: Lamivudine - Hàm lượng: 150mg - Đường dùng: Uống - Dạng bào chế: Viên - Nhóm kỹ thuật : nhóm 2 hoặc nhóm 3 hoặc nhóm 5
5
Lopinavir + ritonavir
Không yêu cầu
Nhà thầu tự khai báo
Nhà thầu tự khai báo
Hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm
14400
Viên
Tên hoạt chất: Lopinavir; Ritonavir - Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 200mg, 50mg - Đường dùng: Uống - Dạng bào chế: Viên - Nhóm kỹ thuật : nhóm 1 hoặc nhóm 2 hoặc nhóm 3 hoặc nhóm 5
6
Tenofovir Disoproxil Fumarate + lamivudine + dolutegravir
Không yêu cầu
Nhà thầu tự khai báo
Nhà thầu tự khai báo
Hạn sử dụng còn lại của thuốc đến thời điểm thuốc cung ứng phải bảo đảm tối thiểu 03 tháng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng từ 01 năm trở lên; 1/4 hạn dùng đối với thuốc có hạn dùng dưới 01 năm
128400
Viên
Tên hoạt chất: Tenofovir disoproxil fumarate (tương đương Tenofovir disoproxil 245mg) 300mg + Lamivudine 300mg + Dolutegravir (tương đương Dolutegravir natri 52,6mg) 50mg; ; - Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 50mg,300mg, 300mg - Đường dùng: Uống - Dạng bào chế: Viên - Nhóm kỹ thuật : nhóm 2 hoặc nhóm 3 hoặc nhóm 5.

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "ARV drugs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "ARV drugs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second