Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Autoclave Sterilizer

    Watching    
Find: 15:04 01/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Applying scientific and technological advances to build a model of essential oil distillation from pomelo waste to increase the added value of pomelo in Ben Tre
Name of Tender Notice
Autoclave Sterilizer
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Autoclave Sterilizer
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 06/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:59 01/06/2022
to
15:00 06/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 06/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Nồi hấp tiệt trùng
TB.01.NH
1 Cái - Dung tích buồng hấp: ≥ 200 Lít, - Cấu tạo hai lớp bằng Inox SUS 304 - Loại cửa buồng hấp: Quay tay mở ngang, bằng inox SUS 304 - Áp lực làm việc: ≥ 0,22 MPa - Khoảng nhiệt độ: 105~134℃ - Độ chính xác nhiệt độ: ≤ ±1℃ - Cài đặt thời gian tiệt trùng: 0 - 60 phút (thời gian có thể cài đặt lên đến 180 phút, tối đa là 10 giờ) - Cài đặt thời gian sấy khô: 0 - 60 phút - Cấp nước và xả hơi tự động - Có bộ điều khiển nhiệt độ và thời gian tự động - Hiển thị quá trình hấp bằng đèn báo và màn hình LED - Chức năng an toàn: bảo vệ chống rò điện; bảo vệ quá nhiệt; có đèn báo lỗi ngắt tín hiệu điều khiển khi thiếu hoặc hết nước; Có van an toàn (mở khi áp lực quá 0,27Mpa) - Tích hợp buồng sinh hơi bằng thép không gỉ SUS 304 - Có bánh xe dễ dàng di chuyển - Có ít nhất 05 chế độ hấp tiệt trùng được cài tự động - Đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn ISO 13485:2016 - Thích hợp sử dụng trong lĩnh vực thực phẩm *Yêu cầu cung cấp bao gồm: 1. Máy chính: 01 cái 2. Khay trượt: 01 cái 3. Dây cáp nguồn 3 pha: 05 m 4. Dây tiếp đất: 1 dây 5. Tài liệu hướng dẫn sử dụng bằng tiếng Việt: 01 bộ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY TNHH GREEN POWERS as follows:

  • Has relationships with 12 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,755,175,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,744,705,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.60%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Autoclave Sterilizer". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Autoclave Sterilizer" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 72

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second