Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bid 06: Complete construction + equipment

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:37 05/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and renovation of the Ta Xia neighborhood community center in Tam Son ward.
Bidding package name
Bid 06: Complete construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project Procurement Plan: Upgrade and Renovation of Ta Xia Community Cultural Center, Tam Son Ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other supporting capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tam Sơn, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
16:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
130/QĐ-KTHT&ĐT
Approval date
05/09/2026 16:36
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị phường Tam Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:36 05/09/2026
to
16:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUYEN THUONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates : Số 56 phố Nguyễn Viết Xuân, Phường Phương Liệt, TP Hà Nội
2 KINH BAC BAC NINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Đình Cả, Xã Tiên Du, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 KHANH QUYNH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Vĩnh Kiều 2, phường Đồng Nguyên, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 KHANH QUYNH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Vĩnh Kiều 2, phường Đồng Nguyên, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền, Phường Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
2
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
4
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 6T - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
5
Mắt cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7kW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
6
Máy hàn điện ≥ 14kW - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
7
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
8
Máy bơm bê tông ≥ 50m3/h - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1
9
Xe nâng hoặc xe thang chiều cao làm việc ≥ 12m - (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng theo quy định)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tắc 2 hạt âm tường
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công tắc 3 hạt âm tường
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tủ rack 10U
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
SWITCH 8 PORT
1
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bộ phát WIFI
2
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Máy lạnh tủ đứng Inverter (1 pha) 47000 BTU/H
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt SWITCH 8 PORT
1
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cài đặt San Switch 8 PORT
1
1 thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt Ổ CẮM MẠNG ÂM TƯỜNG
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt CÁP CAT6
32
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính PVC D20
321
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Ống thoát nước ngưng PVC D27, class1
0.6
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống 27mm
0.3
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 15,9mm
0.3
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga nối bằng phương pháp hàn, đoạn ống dài 2m, đường kính ống 9,5mm
0.3
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bảo ôn ống đồng bằng ống cách nhiệt xốp, đường kính ống 15,9mm
0.3
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Tháo dỡ bóng đèn cao áp
9
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Tháo dỡ cột đèn cao 6m
7
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Dỡ bỏ dây điện các loại
141.7
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
51.896
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp băng cảnh báo cáp.
290
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.519
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.519
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ, trong phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất IV
0.519
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.0293
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
0.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ván khuôn lót móng cột
0.032
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.256
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200
5.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
20.301
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Bu lông chân móng D18, L= 300
32
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Cọc tiếp địa thép mạ kẽm L63x63x6, L=2.5m
8
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Tai bắt tiếp địa 40x50
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Thép mạ kẽm tiếp địa 40*4
16
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Khung móng M16*240*240*500
8
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp dựng Cột đèn mới cao 8m, dày 3mm
8
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đèn pha, bóng LED 100w gắn mái.
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Thay cần đèn cao áp chữ L
2
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
CU/XLPE/PVC (2x6mm2)
182
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Ống vặn xoắn HDPE 125/100
0.7
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ống vặn xoắn HDPE 50/40
1.8
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
6.72
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Sân
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch, nền gạch đất nung
56.991
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch, tường xây gạch bờ bo sân
7.458
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
70.73
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông. Phá dỡ rãnh thoát nước cũ, do lún nứt, kém chất lượng
103.818
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
3.9278
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
3.9278
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bid 06: Complete construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bid 06: Complete construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second