Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bid No. 04: Complete construction and installation work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:38 29/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The section of road in Ma Dien ward, from Binh Ngo residential area to An Bin residential area, within Ma Dien ward.
Bidding package name
Bid No. 04: Complete construction and installation work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project: Construction of a road in the Mão Điền ward: From the Bình Ngô residential area to the An Bình residential area, Mão Điền ward.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding for project implementation is allocated from public investment capital from the ward budget and other legal capital sources (if any).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Mão Điền, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:30 17/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
265/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
29/08/2026 16:36
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng phường Mão Điền
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:37 29/08/2026
to
08:30 17/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 17/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
990.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần phát triển xây dựng Hoa Dương Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 23C, ngõ 242 đường Nghi Tàm - - Phường Hồng Hà - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Thuận Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu phố Đạo Tú - - Phường Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 TAY HO BAC NINH BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô 6, 7 Khu đô thị Litter Sài Gòn, phường Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh - - Phường Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Lô D30, Khu đô thị Phú Điền - - Phường Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 TAY HO BAC NINH BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô 6, 7 Khu đô thị Litter Sài Gòn, phường Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh - - Phường Thuận Thành - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cẩu - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
2
Máy ủi, công suất ≥ 75CV - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
3
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ, khối lượng hàng hóa ≥ 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
2
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
6
Máy lu bánh lốp ≥ 16T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1
7
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
THẢM MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
230.0055
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lưới địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thủy tinh cường độ 100 kN/m
21414.614
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Rải lưới địa kỹ thuật
214.1461
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Mua bê tông nhựa loại BTNC 12,5 hàm nhựa 5,0% theo hỗn hợp
2024.7631
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Rải thảm bù vênh mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
205.685
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
214.1461
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
214.1461
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
15.8594
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
11.17
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
776.61
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
2.4657
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.4657
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
2.4657
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
0.4917
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Nilong chống mất nước
327.8
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đổ bê tông hoàn trả mặt đường vị trí cống rãnh, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
65.56
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.188
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
14.7676
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Tháo hạ tấm đan bằng cần cẩu
4506
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.6759
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.6759
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp I
16.3557
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
16.3557
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
16.3557
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đệm cát móng rãnh độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.8413
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.001
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
84.13
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
206.94
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn mũ mố
38.9583
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Đổ bê mũ mố, đá 1x2, mác 250
335.48
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
1024.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Ván khuôn tấm đan thay thế làm mới
14.2451
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp dựng Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 23x26x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
3299
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Ván khuôn tấm đan rãnh Kt: 50x30x5cm
5.2784
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đổ bê tông tấm đan rãnh Kt: 50x30x5cm, mác 200, đá 1x2
49.485
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lát đan rãnh Kt 50x30xm, mác 200, vữa XM mác 75
989.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
2.7186
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
BTXM bó vỉa hố trồng cây M200# đá 1x2 kích thước 15x15x100cm
19.7099
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp dựng Bó vỉa bồn cây, kích thước 15x15x100cm, vữa XM mác 75
906.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.8124
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
13.593
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
CẢI TẠO HỐ TRỒNG CÂY DƯỚI ĐƯỜNG (49 CÂY)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
9.7
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.097
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Vận chuyển phế thải 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.097
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đào, dịch chuyển và trồng lại cây trên lề mặt đường, đường kính D25-50cm
49
gốc cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.3832
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2117
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bid No. 04: Complete construction and installation work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bid No. 04: Complete construction and installation work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second