Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bid package number: 01XL

Find: 17:10 19/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Enclosed residential area from Quan Thuy Tien restaurant to Da Bau Da tree ditch, phase 2 (auction of land use rights)
Bidding package name
Bid package number: 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources mobilized from land fund, commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 28/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
Quyết định số 157/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/09/2024 17:01
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân thị trấn Phú Thứ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:09 19/09/2024
to
07:00 28/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 28/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
87.300.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty seven million three hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 25 Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ 6 Khu FBS, Khu phố Liên Trì - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TIẾN PHÁT Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 113 Lê Thành Phương - Phường 8 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18/4 Lê Thành Phương, khu phố Lý Tự Trọng - Phường 8 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG NHẤT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18/4 Lê Thành Phương, khu phố Lý Tự Trọng - Phường 8 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào >=1,6m3 (Kèm Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
2
Máy đào >=1,25m3 (Kèm Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
3
Máy đầm >=10T (Kèm Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
4
Máy đầm >=25T (Kèm Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
5
Máy ủi >=110CV (Kèm Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
6
Máy san hoặc Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, năng suất >=50m3/h (Kèm Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
7
Ô tô tải có gắn cẩu hoặc xe cẩu >= 3Tấn (Kèm Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước dung tích >=4m3 (Kèm Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
9
Ô tô tải >= 7Tấn (Kèm Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
4
10
Máy đầm cóc cầm tay >=70kg (Kèm tài liệu hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít (Kèm tài liệu hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
2
12
Máy đo đạc (Kèm tài liệu hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác). Nếu trường hợp đi thuê thì bên cho thuê cũng phải chứng minh như thuộc sở hữu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: SAN NỀN
2
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,90
122.9231
100m3
3
Mua và vận chuyển đất để đắp
13521.541
m3
4
HẠNG MỤC: TẬN DỤNG TẦNG ĐẤT MẶT
5
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV (kể cả công tác đào xúc và vận chuyển)
19.8174
100m3
6
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN - MẶT ĐƯỜNG + VỈA HÈ
7
Nền đường
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
48.826
100m3
9
Đào nền đường, máy đào <=1,6m3, máy ủi <=110CV, đất cấp 3
1.3274
100m3
10
Mua và vận chuyển đất để đắp
5384.6
m3
11
Mặt đường
12
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,98
4.2891
100m3
13
Mua và vận chuyển đất để đắp
497.54
m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2.1446
100m3
15
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.1446
100m3
16
Bó vỉa
17
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
40.4991
m3
18
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
27.3293
m3
19
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC MƯA
20
Rãnh thoát nước vỉa hè
21
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, M250, đá 1x2 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
80.72
m3
22
Gia công và lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK <=10mm
2.9853
tấn
23
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
8.9
m3
24
Bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn, đá 1x2, M250 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
19.09
m3
25
Gia công và lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
1.8239
tấn
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
228
1cấu kiện
27
Cống qua đường
28
Bê tông ống cống đúc sẵn, M250, đá 1x2 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
9.92
m3
29
Gia công và lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống, ống buy, ĐK ≤18mm
1.1935
tấn
30
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4
1.24
m3
31
Bê tông nền, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
5.58
m3
32
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg
31
1cấu kiện
33
Cửa xã
34
Bê tông tường, Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
0.67
m3
35
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
1.09
m3
36
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4
0.17
m3
37
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0244
100m3
38
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
0.0073
100m3
39
Hố thu
40
Cung cấp và lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, dài 6m - Đường kính 200mm
0.138
100m
41
Cung cấp và lắp đặt côn nhựa miệng bát nối bằng p/p dán keo - Đường kính 200mm
10
cái
42
Bê tông hố van, hố ga, M200, đá 1x2 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
9.5824
m3
43
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
2.352
m3
44
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
0.588
m3
45
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1898
100m3
46
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
0.1108
100m3
47
Tấm đan
48
Gia công và lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
0.2183
tấn
49
Bê tông tấm đan đúc sẵn, M250, đá 1x2 (kể cả công tác ván khuôn)
1.0976
m3
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
1cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bid package number: 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bid package number: 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second