Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bid package number 06XL

    Watching    
Find: 09:43 25/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project: Repairing Nguyen Kim Vang Primary School. Item: Installing window protection frames for classroom rows, making plastic roofs for corridors from classroom rows to newsrooms; roofing the teacher's garage and raising the garage floor; Repair flag poles and flower beds
Bidding package name
Bid package number 06XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funds remaining in 2023 transferred to 2024 (source code 13)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 30/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
261/QĐ-THNKV
Approval date
08/11/2024 11:41
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC NGUYỄN KIM VANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:40 25/11/2024
to
09:00 30/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 30/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn kỹ thuật và xây dựng Phú Việt Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 65 Phan Đăng Lưu, phường 9, thành phố Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN GIA TIẾN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu phố 2 - Phường Phú Đông - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MINH HÒA PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Ninh Tịnh 2 - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ MINH HÒA PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Ninh Tịnh 2 - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I -HẠNG MỤC: LẮP KHUNG BẢO VỆ CỬA SỔ CÁC DÃY PHÒNG HỌC
2
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
64.4
m2
3
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
32.2
1m2
4
II -HẠNG MỤC: LÀM MÁI NHỰA HÀNH LANG TỪ DÃY PHÒNG HỌC QUA PHÒNG TIN
5
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0687
tấn
6
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.0687
tấn
7
Gia công khung kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.1321
tấn
8
Lắp khung kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.1321
tấn
9
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
19.1421
1m2
10
Lắp đặt bạt nhựa di động vào khung
32.4
m2
11
III- HẠNG MỤC: LÀM MÁI TÔN NHÀ ĐỂ XE CỦA GIÁO VIÊN VÀ NÂNG NỀN NHÀ ĐỂ XE
12
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
0.384
m3
13
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
2.5958
1m3
14
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M50, đá 4x6
0.384
m3
15
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0864
100m2
16
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2
1.1232
m3
17
Lắp đặt bu long chân móng D16x350
24
cái
18
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
1.0886
m3
19
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2
5.1456
m3
20
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.067
tấn
21
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.067
tấn
22
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.2421
tấn
23
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.2421
tấn
24
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.1413
tấn
25
Lắp dựng giằng thép
0.1413
tấn
26
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.2226
tấn
27
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
64.8034
1m2
28
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0.6432
100m2
29
IV- HẠNG MỤC: SỬA TRỤ CỜ
30
Đục tạo nhám trước khi lát nền
25.51
m2
31
Lát nền, sàn gạch Granite kt 600x600mm
16.81
m2
32
Ốp tường kt 150x600mm (cắt từ gạch lát nền 600x600mm)
8.7
m2
33
V- HẠNG MỤC: BỒN HOA
34
Phá dỡ nền gạch, nền láng vữa xi măng
35.6932
m2
35
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
1.0708
m3
36
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
1.0708
m3
37
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50
2.9472
m3
38
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
27.7576
m2
39
Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic 30x30 vữa M75
40.2148
m2
40
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
96.02
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bid package number 06XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bid package number 06XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second