Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bid package number 11XL

Find: 16:16 09/12/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Public lighting system of Song Cau town
Bidding package name
Bid package number 11XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan, package numbers 05TV, 06TV, 07TV, 10TV, 09BH and 11XL under the Song Cau town public lighting system project.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
- Phường Sông Cầu, Province Đắk Lắk
- Phường Xuân Đài, Province Đắk Lắk
- Xã Xuân Cảnh, Province Đắk Lắk
- Xã Xuân Lộc, Province Đắk Lắk
- Xã Xuân Thọ, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
09:00 27/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
55/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
09/12/2025 16:02
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Tuy An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:03 09/12/2025
to
09:00 27/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 27/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
950.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế Thiên Ý và Công ty TNHH Thiết kế điện Hoàng Khoa Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tỉnh Gia Lai và tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 979 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phước Lộc 1 - Xã Hòa Thành - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 100 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 2 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting 100 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 2 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Petition Request

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào một gầu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3, kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào một gầu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≤ 0,40m3, kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị
2
3
Loại thiết bị: Thang nâng người hoặc xe nâng người. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có chiều cao nâng ≥12m, Đối với thang nâng: Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật thiết bị nâng người (đối với xe thang nâng); Đối với xe nâng: Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ của ôtô (đối với cần trục ô tô); Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định cần trục + rổ nâng người (đối với ô tô tải gắn cần cẩu nâng người). Tấc cả các kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị.
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Cần trục ô tô hoặc ôtô tải gắn cần cẩu; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng tải làm việc/sử dụng cần trục ≥ 3 tấn. Đối với cần trục ô tô: Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật của cần trục ô tô; Đối với ô tô tải gắn cẩu: Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật của ôtô và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định cần trục gắn trên ôtô. Tấc cả các kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị.
2
5
Loại thiết bị: Cần trục ô tô hoặc ôtô tải gắn cần cẩu; Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng tải làm việc/sử dụng cần trục ≥ 10 tấn. Đối với cần trục ô tô: Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật của cần trục ô tô; Đối với ô tô tải gắn cẩu: Có Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật của ôtô và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định cần trục gắn trên ôtô. Tấc cả các kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị cụ thể riêng cho gói thầu này và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê và tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị.
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy Toàn đạc. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tuyến 1: Tuyến kè Cù Mông (Từ trụ chiếu sáng hiện hữu xã Xuân Lộc đến giáp QL1A ) – xã Xuân Lộc.
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Móng cột MT-0
77
móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Móng cột MT-0.1
23
móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Móng trụ thép MT-CS1.1
30
móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp tiếp địa lặp lại LR1
28
vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp tiếp địa 6 cọc cho cột Bê tông: RL-6-BT
19
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Mương cáp nền đất 1 sợi
1050
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp ống nhựa bảo vệ dây dẫn HDPE fi 65/50
1082
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp bộ đèn Led 107W
126
bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp dựng cột BTLT 8,5m - 4.3KN
100
Cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp cột thép cần đơn cao 9m
30
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Kéo rải cáp vặn xoắn LV- ABC 4x25mm2
3411.18
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Rải cáp ngầm chiếu sáng (4x25)mm2
1168.15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Rải dây tiếp địa liên hoàn - cáp đồng trần M10
1168.15
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp chụp cần đèn cột BTLT 8,5m - cao 2,5m - vươn 1,5m
96
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Luồn dây lên đèn VCTF 3x1,5mm2
876
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Cáp ngầm lên trụ thép
29
Vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Cáp ngầm xuống trụ thép
32
Vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
30
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp tủ điện chiếu sáng thông minh 60A
2
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Kéo cáp vặn xoắn ABC4x35mm2 cấp nguồn tủ chiếu sáng
43.405
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Kéo cáp vặn xoắn ABC4x50mm2 cấp nguồn tủ chiếu sáng
274.825
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Xà lắp tủ điện chiếu sáng
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp kẹp treo dây ABC 4x(25-35)mm2
77
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Lắp kẹp treo dây ABC 4x(50-95)mm2
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp kẹp ngừng dây ABC 4x(25-35)mm2
38
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp kẹp ngừng dây ABC 4x(50-95)mm2
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp giá móc đơn
7
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đai inox 20x0,4mm + khóa
29
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bulon móc 16x250 nhúng kẽm
116
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Kẹp răng IPC-2BL
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Kẹp răng IPC-1BL
288
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Nắp bịt đầu cáp
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Tuyến 2: Tuyến kè Cù Mông (Đoạn từ nhà ông Cao Đa đến giáp QL1A) – xã Xuân Bình.
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Móng cột MT-0
22
móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Móng cột MT-0.1
55
móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Móng cột MT-1
1
móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Móng cột MT-2.1
2
móng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp tiếp địa 6 cọc cho cột Bê tông: RL-6-BT
15
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp tiếp địa lên cột bê tông trồng mới - TĐ.ĐC-1
15
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp ống nhựa bảo vệ dây dẫn HDPE fi 65/50
7
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp bộ đèn Led 107W
78
bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp bộ đèn Led 123W
2
bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp dựng cột BTLT 8,5m - 4.3KN
72
Cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng cột PC.I-10m-190-5kN
6
Cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp dựng cột PC.I-12m-190-5.4kN
2
Cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Kéo rải cáp vặn xoắn LV- ABC 4x25mm2
2860.27
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp chụp cần đèn cột BTLT 8,5m - cao 2,5m - vươn 1,5m
72
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp chụp cần đèn cột BTLT 10m, 12m - cao 2,5m - vươn 1,5m
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Luồn dây lên đèn VCTF 3x1,5mm2
480
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bid package number 11XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bid package number 11XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 61

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second