Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding for construction and equipment

    Watching    
Find: 07:28 17/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of Cultural House - Sports area of ​​hamlets
Bidding package name
Bidding for construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
New construction of Cultural House - Sports area of ​​hamlets
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget supports the implementation of the National Target Program on building new rural areas, sustainable poverty reduction and socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2026-2030 and the commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã An Hiệp, Province Vĩnh Long
Time of bid closing
15:00 27/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
254/QĐ-VP
Approval date
17/08/2026 07:26
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Hội đồng nhân dân và Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Hiệp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:27 17/08/2026
to
15:00 27/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 27/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Hưng Phúc Technical and Economic Report Design Consultation Số 268A2, Đại lộ Đồng Khởi, phường Phú Tân, tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hoàng Anh Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 267/1, Đường 30/4, Khu phố 8, phường An Hội, tỉnh Vĩnh Long.
3 BINH AN SERVICES CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 238-240-242 Nguyễn Oanh, phường Gò Vấp, thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ (vận chuyển vật tư, vật liệu) - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng hàng cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥ 05 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu. - Tài liệu chứng minh về khả năng huy động: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
2
- Loại thiết bị: Cần trục hoặc cần cẩu. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng hoặc tải trọng làm việc ≥ 10 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu khác theo yêu cầu tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
3
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh về khả năng huy động: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép. - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng ≥ 8,5 tấn. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh về khả năng huy động: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 110 CV. Tài liệu chứng minh: - Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT: Như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; - Tài liệu chứng minh đảm bảo khả năng hoạt động: Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực. - Tài liệu chứng minh về khả năng huy động: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt bê tông Tài liệu chứng minh về khả năng huy động: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn Tài liệu chứng minh về khả năng huy động: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Tài liệu chứng minh về khả năng huy động: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm đất cầm tay Tài liệu chứng minh về khả năng huy động: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2
10
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bê tông (đầm bàn, đầm dùi) Tài liệu chứng minh về khả năng huy động: Quy định tại điểm 3, mục E-CDNT 10.8 thuộc chương II của E-HSMT.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CO, Y, LƠI 42, GIẢM 42/34
8
cái
2
CO, TÊ D27
16
cái
3
CO REN TRONG, REN NGOÀI THAO D27/D21
7
cái
4
ĐỈA XÀ PHÒNG
2
cái
5
PHỂU THU NƯỚC INOX 150x150
2
cái
6
LAVABO + VÒI RỬA + BỘ XẢ
2
bộ
7
KỆ KÍNH
2
cái
8
KÍNH ÁP TƯỜNG 600x800
2
cái
9
HỘP GIẤY VỆ SINH
2
cái
10
XÍ BỆT + PHỤ KIỆN
2
bộ
11
VÒI XỊT
2
cái
12
TÊ HAND
2
cái
13
ROBINET
2
cái
14
CO RĂNG THAO D27
2
cái
15
VAN KHÓA THAO D27
2
cái
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp I
0.0559
100m3
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0334
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0052
100m3
19
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) Fi 8-10 cm bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc > 2,5m, đất cấp I
4.31
100m
20
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
0.1468
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
0.3591
m3
22
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0141
100m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.376
m3
24
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0638
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.5335
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1088
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.2888
m3
28
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3506
100m2
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0338
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0929
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1674
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0487
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0277
tấn
34
Xây gạch đất sét nung 4x8x18, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.1708
m3
35
Xây gạch ống 8x8x18, xây tường thẳng chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
1.1285
m3
36
Xây tường gạch thông gió 20x20 cm, vữa XM mác 75
3.12
m2
37
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
8.463
m2
38
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
15.84
m2
39
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
21.825
m2
40
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.678
m2
41
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
28.212
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
56.6025
m2
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.115
m3
44
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0092
100m2
45
Gia công giằng mái thép
0.0063
tấn
46
Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
0.0063
tấn
47
Lắp đặt puli sứ loại <=30x30 trên tường
8
cái
48
Lắp đặt bản lề
2
cái
49
Lắp đặt bản lề
2
cái
50
Lắp đặt côn, cút gang nối bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính côn, cút 200mm
14
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding for construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding for construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second