Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding for construction and equipment

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 08:29 28/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School; Item: New construction of 08-room classroom building (02 floors)
Bidding package name
Bidding for construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Hoang Hoa Tham Primary School; Item: New construction of 08-room classroom building (02 floors)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The Ward budget is arranged in the regular expenditure estimates for the unit
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Thành Nhất, Province Đắk Lắk
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
120/QĐ-VP
Approval date
28/08/2026 08:20
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND PHƯỜNG THÀNH NHẤT
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:22 28/08/2026
to
09:00 07/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 79, Tổ 5, Khối 4 - - Phường Tân Lập - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà E-HSMT . appraisal consulting E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính - - Phường Tân Lập - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 79, Tổ 5, Khối 4 - - Phường Tân Lập - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results E22 Nguyễn Khắc Tính - - Phường Tân Lập - Tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, dung tích gầu: >=0,8m3
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ, trọng tải >= 10T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt đèn led áp trần D250 18w
6
bộ
2
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
10
m
3
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
70
m
4
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 16mm
40
m
5
HẠ TẦNG
6
Đào xúc đất đổ ra bãi thải bằng máy đào 0,8 m3, đất cấp IV
0.924
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.924
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp IV
0.924
100m3/km
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.924
100m3/km
10
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 3m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
2.775
m3
11
Lót nền đá 4x6 sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
23.31
m3
12
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 50
1.998
m3
13
Trát tường ngoài xây gạch không nung, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, bằng vữa XM mác 75
12.95
m2
14
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
12.95
m2
15
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông nền đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
11.1
m3
16
Cắt roon sân bê tông
7.4
10m
17
THÁO DỠ NHÀ LỚP HỌC 05 PHÒNG
18
Mái tôn, chiều cao ≤ 6m (không tính nhân công)
342
m2
19
Kết cấu gỗ, chiều cao ≤ 6m (không tính nhân công)
7.6049
m3
20
Trần gỗ (không tính nhân công)
259
m2
21
Cửa gỗ (không tính nhân công)
57.3
m2
22
Khuôn cửa gỗ (không tính nhân công)
133
m
23
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
28.368
m3
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
41.022
m3
25
Đào xúc đất đổ ra bãi thải bằng máy đào 0,8 m3, đất cấp IV
0.4856
100m3
26
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
69.39
m3
27
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 15km bằng ô tô - 7,0T
69.39
m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.4856
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤ 5km, đất cấp IV
0.4856
100m3/km
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
0.4856
100m3/km
31
Mái tôn, chiều cao ≤ 6m (không tính nhân công)
30.52
m2
32
Kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ (không tính nhân công)
0.1559
tấn
33
THIẾT BỊ
34
Bàn ghế giáo viên: 1 bộ gồm 1 bàn + 1 ghế
8
Bộ
35
Tủ đựng hồ sơ
8
Cái
36
Bàn ghế học sinh: 1 bộ gồm 1 bàn + 2 ghế
144
Bộ
37
Bảng chống lóa trượt 2 cánh
8
Cái
38
Tivi QLED TCL AI 4K 65 inch 65P7K
8
Cái
39
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch ≤0,36m2 (ceramic 600x600), vữa XM mác 75
567.79
m2
40
Công tác ốp gạch vào chân tường, gạch granit 150x600
37.68
m2
41
Lát nền tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2 (gạch gốm 400x400), vữa XM mác 75
24.2
m2
42
Quét dung dịch chống sê nô, ô văng
89.22
m2
43
Láng sênô dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
89.22
m2
44
Láng bậc cấp, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 50
67.05
m2
45
Láng granitô bậc cấp, cầu thang
67.05
m2
46
Căng lưới chống nứt gia cố tường gạch không nung
375.16
m2
47
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤ 16 m
2.66
100m2
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính ống 90mm
1.8
100m
49
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 90mm
20
cái
50
Lắp đặt lơi nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính lơi 90mm
40
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding for construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding for construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second