Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding for construction + equipment

    Watching    
Find: 10:08 17/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading pumping stations and solidifying canals to irrigate 300 hectares of rice of the cooperative
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding for construction + equipment
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Ban quản lý xã Buôn Tría; địa chỉ xã Buôn Tría, huyện Lắk, tỉnh Đắk Lắk; 02623 605078
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading pumping stations and solidifying canals to irrigate 300 hectares of rice of the cooperative
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Central budget of the National Target Program on New Rural Development to support cooperative development, the 2019-2020 plan in Dak Lak province, mobilized from businesses and cooperatives
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 24/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:07 17/12/2019
to
11:00 24/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 24/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Máy đào
1
1
Máy đào
Máy đào
1
1
Máy đào
Máy đào
1
1
Máy đào
Máy đào
1
1
Máy đào
Máy đào
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ > 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ > 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ > 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ > 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ > 5 tấn
Ô tô tự đổ
1
3
Máy ủi
Máy ủi
1
3
Máy ủi
Máy ủi
1
3
Máy ủi
Máy ủi
1
3
Máy ủi
Máy ủi
1
3
Máy ủi
Máy ủi
1
4
Máy trộn vữa 250l
Máy trộn
1
4
Máy trộn vữa 250l
Máy trộn
1
4
Máy trộn vữa 250l
Máy trộn
1
4
Máy trộn vữa 250l
Máy trộn
1
4
Máy trộn vữa 250l
Máy trộn
1
5
Máy hàn sắt, thép
Máy hàn sắt, thép
1
5
Máy hàn sắt, thép
Máy hàn sắt, thép
1
5
Máy hàn sắt, thép
Máy hàn sắt, thép
1
5
Máy hàn sắt, thép
Máy hàn sắt, thép
1
5
Máy hàn sắt, thép
Máy hàn sắt, thép
1
6
Máy cắt sắt
Máy cắt sắt
1
6
Máy cắt sắt
Máy cắt sắt
1
6
Máy cắt sắt
Máy cắt sắt
1
6
Máy cắt sắt
Máy cắt sắt
1
6
Máy cắt sắt
Máy cắt sắt
1
7
Máy đầm
Máy đầm
1
7
Máy đầm
Máy đầm
1
7
Máy đầm
Máy đầm
1
7
Máy đầm
Máy đầm
1
7
Máy đầm
Máy đầm
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng đất C1 bằng cơ giới
6,957 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
2 Đào móng đất C2 bằng cơ giới
2,982 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
3 Phá dỡ bê tông bằng búa căn
5,1 Theo chương V HSYC
4 Vận chuyển đất ra bãi thải, CL
9,989 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
5 V/c tiếp đất ra bãi thải, CL
9,989 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
6 Bóc phong hóa móng đê quây
2,828 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
7 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc K=0.90
7,196 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
8 Phá dỡ đất đắp đê quây
7,196 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
9 San ủi trả lại MB bãi thải
9,989 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
10 Đào đất C3 bằng thủ công
102,61 Theo chương V HSYC
11 Đắp đất C3, k=0.95 bằng Đầm cóc
7,84 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
12 Đào xúc đất cấp 3 để đắp
8,389 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
13 V/c đất C3 để đắp, CL
8,389 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
14 V/c tiếp đất C3 để đắp, CL
8,389 100m³ Theo chương V HSYC
15 Lót móng đá 4x6 VXM 50#
18,35 Theo chương V HSYC
16 Bê tông M200 đá 1X2 móng
92,66 Theo chương V HSYC
17 Bê tông M200 đá 1X2 tường
191,92 Theo chương V HSYC
18 Bê tông M200 đá 1x2 mái
25,41 Theo chương V HSYC
19 Bê tông M200 trụ đá 1x2
3,17 Theo chương V HSYC
20 Bê tông M200 dầm đá 1x2
7,63 Theo chương V HSYC
21 Bê tông M200 sàn đá 1x2
9,05 Theo chương V HSYC
22 Vữa lót M50 dày 3cm
328,8 Theo chương V HSYC
23 Ván khuôn móng
0,714 100m² Theo chương V HSYC
24 Ván khuôn tường
5,241 100m² Theo chương V HSYC
25 Ván khuôn trụ
0,302 100m² Theo chương V HSYC
26 Ván khuôn dầm
1,121 100m² Theo chương V HSYC
27 Ván khuôn sàn
0,824 100m² Theo chương V HSYC
28 Cốt thép dầm, trụ f
0,129 tấn Theo chương V HSYC
29 Cốt thép Ø>18mm, trụ
1,215 tấn Theo chương V HSYC
30 Cốt thép Ø≤10mm, sàn mái
0,695 tấn Theo chương V HSYC
31 Cốt thép Ø≤10mm, móng dầm giằng
0,052 tấn Theo chương V HSYC
32 Cốt thép Ø>18mm, móng dầm giằng
0,525 tấn Theo chương V HSYC
33 Cốt thép Ø≤10mm, mố đỡ
0,265 tấn Theo chương V HSYC
34 Cốt thép Ø≤10mm cống qua đường
0,363 tấn Theo chương V HSYC
35 Van + máy đóng mở V1,0
1 bộ Theo chương V HSYC
36 Xây gạch tường 10, M75
25,97 Theo chương V HSYC
37 Trát tường ngoài M75 dày 2cm
185,52 Theo chương V HSYC
38 Trát tường trong M75 dày 2cm
141,02 Theo chương V HSYC
39 Sơn lót tường
326,54 Theo chương V HSYC
40 Sơn tường màu 2 lớp
326,54 Theo chương V HSYC
41 Sản xuất lưới chắn rác và lan can
0,415 tấn Theo chương V HSYC
42 Lắp đặt lưới chắn rác và lan can
0,415 tấn Theo chương V HSYC
43 Máy bơm nước hố móng
20 ca Theo chương V HSYC
44 Lắp Aptomat 1 pha I
2 cái Theo chương V HSYC
45 Lắp bảng gỗ 30x40cm vào tường
2 cái Theo chương V HSYC
46 Lắp ổ cắm đôi
2 cái Theo chương V HSYC
47 Lắp Công tắc 1 hạt
4 hộp Theo chương V HSYC
48 Lắp Hộp đèn huỳnh quang 1 bóng 1,2m
4 bộ Theo chương V HSYC
49 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1.5mm2
50 m Theo chương V HSYC
50 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x4mm2
10 m Theo chương V HSYC

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding for construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding for construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 121

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second