Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package 01.XL Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:21 04/09/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovation of office building and related facilities for the People's Committee and People's Council of Co Dam Commune.
Bidding package name
Bidding package 01.XL Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovation of office building and related facilities for the People's Committee and People's Council of Co Dam Commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cổ Đạm, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
16:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1312/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:19
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cổ Đạm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:20 04/09/2026
to
16:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO QUANG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Yên Tiên - - Xã Tiên Điền - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Liên Vinh - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Liên Vinh - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Cửa sổ mở quay 2 cái thanh nhôm AUSTDOOR TOPAL XFEC màu xám đá hoặc màu cafe: Bao gồm khuôn, cánh cửa làm bằng thanh nhôm Topal dày 1,2-1,4mm, phụ kiện kim khí Huy hoàng, kính an toàn 6.38mm (hoặc tương đương)
1.68
m2
2
SÂN ĐƯỜNG
3
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
2
cây
4
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
2
gốc
5
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 1,25m3-Cấp đất III
8.7196
100m3
6
Phá dỡ nhà bảo vệ hiện trạng bằng máy đào 1,25m3
2
ca
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
87.1959
10m³/1km
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn-Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
87.1959
10m³/1km
9
San đất bãi thải, bãi trữ, bãi gia tải bằng máy ủi 110CV
87.1959
100m3
10
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
7.1342
100m3
11
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.7927
100m3
12
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
5.0616
100m3
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
3.7962
100m3
14
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
25.3986
100m2
15
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu; Lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
25.3986
100m2
16
Sản xuất bê tông nhựa BTNC C16
4.2212
100 tấn
17
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
4.2212
100tấn
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 26,8km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T
4.2212
100tấn
19
Sơn kẻ phân tuyến đường; Sơn phân tuyến đường bằng thủ công (sơn sân thể thao)
81.74
m2
20
Lưới sân thể thao
1
cái
21
BỒN CÂY
22
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.3188
m3
23
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M25, PCB40
2.0724
m3
24
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.188
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
13.188
m2
26
MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC B400
27
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất II
0.2476
100m3
28
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0825
100m3
29
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.6914
m3
30
Ván khuôn móng cột-Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0686
100m2
31
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.7846
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0722
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0.022
tấn
34
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.7938
m3
35
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.3469
m3
36
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.96
m2
37
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
24.04
m2
38
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0722
100m2
39
Tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0894
tấn
40
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40-Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.1898
m3
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
11
1cấu kiện
42
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m-Cấp đất II
0.6464
100m3
43
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2155
100m3
44
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
10.3896
m3
45
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1998
100m2
46
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.3916
m3
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm-Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
19.9822
m3
48
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3996
100m2
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3237
tấn
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.3956
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package 01.XL Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package 01.XL Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second