Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package 04XL

Find: 14:23 06/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing infield roads from Lam Truong stream to Lo Dieu
Bidding package name
Bidding package 04XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Estimated public service capital in 2024 (Adjusted source) from the Central, Provincial and District budgets under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Da Loc commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:30 13/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
353/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/11/2024 11:04
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đa Lộc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:22 06/11/2024
to
14:30 13/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 13/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ NAM VIỆT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu phố Phú Hòa - Phường Hòa Hiệp Trung - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG QUÂN Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Tân Phú - Xã Suối Bạc - Huyện Sơn Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ NAM VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Phú Hòa - Phường Hòa Hiệp Trung - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG QUÂN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Tân Phú - Xã Suối Bạc - Huyện Sơn Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ NAM VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Phú Hòa - Phường Hòa Hiệp Trung - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG QUÂN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Tân Phú - Xã Suối Bạc - Huyện Sơn Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu).
1
2
Máy ủi Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu).
1
3
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5T Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe, giấy kiểm định thiết bị đến thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này phải còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê (Phải ghi rõ tên gói thầu/tên dự án để phục vụ gói thầu).
2
4
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Xây rãnh bằng đá hộc, VMX M75
172.08
m3
3
Bê tông gờ giảm tốc đá 1x2, M200
7.94
m3
4
Ván khuôn gờ giảm tốc
0.5952
100m2
5
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
33.198
100m3
6
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.7797
100m3
7
CỐNG BẢN
8
Bê tông cống bản đá 1x2, M250
10.84
m3
9
Ván khuôn thân cống
0.2844
100m2
10
Bê tông tường cánh đá 1x2, M250
0.64
m3
11
Bê tông sân cống, chân khay đá 1x2, M250
1.51
m3
12
Ván khuôn tường cánh
0.045
100m2
13
Ván khuôn sân cống, chân khay
0.059
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép thân cống, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0028
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép thân cống, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2871
tấn
16
Thi công lớp đá 4x6 đệm móng
1.4
m3
17
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1752
100m3
18
TẤM ĐAN
19
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.011
tấn
20
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0.4154
tấn
21
Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, M250
1.56
m3
22
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.062
100m2
23
Lắp đặt tấm đan
4
1cấu kiện
24
Xây hố thu bằng đá hộc, VMX M75
2.92
m3
25
Thi công cọc tiêu BTCT
10
cái
26
CHI PHÍ DỰ PHÒNG CHO KHỐI LƯỢNG PHÁT SINH
27
Chi phí dự phòng do Chủ đầu tư quản lý trong suốt quá trình thực hiện hợp đồng. Giá trị này chỉ được sử dụng khi có khối lượng phát sinh và phải được cấp có thẩm quyền phê duyệt (nhà thầu chào giá mục này là cố định với số tiền 7.452.711 đồng).
7452711
Đồng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package 04XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package 04XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second