Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package: Buy chemicals, packaging and experimental tools

    Watching    
Find: 19:13 12/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Application of science and technology to build a model of preserving and processing a number of products from bamboo shoots in Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Buy chemicals, packaging and experimental tools
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNT plan for skin: Application of science and technology to build a model of preserving and processing some products from bamboo shoots in Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Science and technology career
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 19/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
40 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500197853_2505121811
Approval date
12/05/2025 18:44
Approval Authority
Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:47 12/05/2025
to
09:00 19/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 19/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI VIET VALUATION COMPANY LTD Valuation consulting Số 2, Hẻm 358/25/60 Bùi Xương Trạch - Phường Khương Đình - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phòng 6, nhà A10, tập thể 128 Đại La - Phường Đồng Tâm - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Phòng 6, nhà A10, tập thể 128 Đại La - Phường Đồng Tâm - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Muối (NaCl)
88
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
2
Đường Saccarose
37
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
3
Acid Citric
12
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
4
Acid acetic
8.5
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
5
HCl
19.5
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
6
NaOH khan
8
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
7
D-Glucoza
4
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
8
KH2PO4
4
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
9
MgSO4.H2O
4
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
10
2,6-dichloro-4-nitroaniline
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
11
Rose Bengal (C₂₀H₂Cl₄I₄Na₂O₅)
3
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
12
Chloramphenicol
5
Lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
13
Cao nấm men
4
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
14
Pepton
4
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
15
Agar
4
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
16
Cồn 96o
60
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
17
Kit VSV 3M (E; Collif)
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
18
Kit phát hiện Salmonella
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
19
Kit phát hiện Staphylococcus aureus
20
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
20
Chì acetate
0.5
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
21
Fe2(SO4)3
0.5
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
22
H2SO4
1
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
23
Ống chuẩn KMnO4
1
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
24
Thuốc thử Pheling A +B
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
25
KOH
0.5
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
26
Ống chuẩn NaOH
1
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
27
Ống chuẩn AgNO3
2
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
28
Bao bì (LDPE, HDPE,...)
64
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
29
Bình tam giác 100 ml
165
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
30
Bình tam giác 250 ml
165
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
31
Bình định mức 100 ml
53
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
32
Bình định mức 250 ml
49
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
33
Bình định mức 1000 ml
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
34
Cốc đốt 100 ml
180
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
35
Pipet thủy tinh 10 ml
95
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
36
Phễu thủy tinh
95
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
37
Đĩa petri
110
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
38
Đĩa nhôm đo độ ẩm
4
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
39
Đèn cồn
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
40
Găng tay
69
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
41
Găng tay dùng 1 lần
22
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
42
Giấy lọc
97
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
43
Khẩu trang
18
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
44
Que khuấy
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)
45
Vải lọc
14
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại các địa điểm thực hiện dự án thuộc Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả gồm: Viện Nghiên cứu Rau quả (thị trấn Trâu Quỳ, huyện Gia Lâm, TP Hà Nội); Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Thảo Mộc Linh (tổ dân phố Mậu, thị trấn Tây Yên Tử, huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang).
Ngày thứ 02 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
Ngày thứ 300 kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực (giao hàng trong năm 2025 và 2026)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package: Buy chemicals, packaging and experimental tools". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package: Buy chemicals, packaging and experimental tools" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second