Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package - Construction work

Find: 17:39 23/04/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Tan Lien Primary School
Bidding package name
Bidding package - Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Tan Lien Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City public investment capital is decentralized to communes and commune budgets
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Vĩnh Bảo, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
15:00 04/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
160/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
23/04/2026 17:34
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ VĨNH BẢO
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:34 23/04/2026
to
15:00 04/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 04/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
65.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Thịnh và Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng công trình Công nghiệp và Đô thị Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 258 khu phố Tân Hòa, Xã Vĩnh Bảo, TP Hải Phòng và Số 34/66 Trần Phú, phường Gia Viên, TP Hải Phòng
2 TUAN HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Hòa Bình - - Xã Vĩnh Bảo - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 26/71B đường Nguyễn Công Mỹ - - Phường Phù Liễn - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 23 Lưu Úc - - Phường Phù Liễn - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 KIEN AN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 26/71B đường Nguyễn Công Mỹ - - Phường Phù Liễn - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 DUC THAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 23 Lưu Úc - - Phường Phù Liễn - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
4
Máy đầm dùi */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
5
Máy đầm bàn */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
8
Máy hàn sắt thép */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
10
Máy trộn vữa */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị của đơn vị cho thuê (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Đăng ký + giấy kiểm định/giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Đăng ký + giấy kiểm định/giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1
12
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 */ Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động thiết bị (là bản gốc/bản chụp được công chứng hoặc chứng thực) bao gồm: - Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị + giấy kiểm định/giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu). - Hợp đồng nguyên tắc và Giấy tờ chứng minh quyền sở hữu thiết bị + giấy kiểm định/giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật xe (còn hiệu lực) (đối với thiết bị đi thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công cổng sắt
0.1737
tấn
2
Sơn tĩnh điện cánh cổng
173.7
kg
3
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
9.545
m2
4
Sản xuất, lắp đặt bản lề cổng
4
bộ
5
Bản lề cối
2
bộ
6
Bánh xe
2
bộ
7
Chốt + khoá cổng
1
bộ
8
HẠNG MỤC: SÂN BÊ TÔNG
9
Rải ni long chống mất nước bê tông
6.4782
100m2
10
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250
97.173
m3
11
Đánh bóng mặt sân bằng máy
647.82
m2
12
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=15cm
105
m
13
HẠNG MỤC: PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY
14
PHẦN BÁO CHÁY, ĐÈN THOÁT NẠN
15
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng sự cố
1.6
5 đèn
16
Lắp đặt đèn chỉ dẫn thoát nạn exit các loại
1.6
5 đèn
17
Lắp đặt hộp nối dây kỹ thuật 160x160mm
1
hộp
18
Lắp đặt đế âm cho đèn sự cố+ đèn exit
16
hộp
19
Kéo rải dây nguồn cho đèn Exit, sự cố, dây nguồn từ tủ trung tâm kéo về nhà bơm, liên động ngoại vi loại 2x1,5mm2 loại chống cháy
200
m
20
Lắp đặt ống bảo vệ dây tín hiệu loại D20
200
m
21
Lắp đặt ổ cắm
16
cái
22
Lắp đặt phích cắm
16
cái
23
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 10A
1
cái
24
Dàn giáo thi công
2
ngày
25
Lắp đặt cút D20
50
cái
26
Lắp đặt khớp nối trơn D20
50
cái
27
Lắp đặt kẹp C ống D20
200
cái
28
Lắp đặt hộp chia 3 ngả D20
10
cái
29
Lắp đặt giắc co D20
10
cái
30
PHẦN CHỮA CHÁY
31
Lắp đặt bình bột chữa cháy xách tay ABC loại 8kg
12
cái
32
Lắp đặt bộ nội quy tiêu lệnh PCCC 4 tấm mica
4
cái
33
Kìm cộng lực
1
Cái
34
Búa tạ 5 kg
1
Cái
35
Rìu cứu nạn
1
Cái
36
Xà beng
1
Cái
37
Lắp đặt hộp đựng phương tiện chữa cháy thô sơ loại 500x1100x180mm
1
Hộp
38
Lắp đặt hộp đựng bình chữa cháy loại 700x700x180(mm)
4
Hộp
39
PHẦN CHỐNG SÉT
40
Lắp đặt kim thu sét kim tiên đạo bán kính bảo vệ R=72m
1
cái
41
Lắp đặt cáp đồng thoát sét M70
45
m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa bảo vệ D32
35
m
43
Đóng cọc tiếp D16 dài 2,4m
5
cọc
44
Cột đỡ kim thu sét D50mm dài 5m
1
Cột
45
Dây cáp kéo cột thu sét
24
Mét
46
Tăng đơ kéo chỉnh cột thu sét
6
Cái
47
Mối hàn hóa nhiệt
5
Mối
48
Gia công lắp đặt hộp đo điện trở chống sét
1
hộp
49
Bản mã 320x320mm
1
Cái
50
Hóa chất điện trở GEM
1
bao

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package - Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package - Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second