Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package HH-01

Find: 09:20 18/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The barracks of the Ministry of National Defense of Ninh Thuan province/Military zone 5
Bidding package name
Bidding package HH-01
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 28/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
2942/QĐ-QK
Approval date
15/10/2024 07:53
Approval Authority
Quân khu 5
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:19 18/10/2024
to
09:00 28/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 28/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng - BQP Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 21 Lê Văn Lương, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, TP Hà Nội
2 Thang Long design consultancy and investment services joint stock company Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation No07-LK10, khu đất dịch vụ LK16,LK17,LK18b, phường Dương Nội, quận Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội
3 Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 141 Hồ Đắc Di, phường Nam Đồng, quận Đống Đa, TP Hà Nội
4 Ban quản lý dự án/ Quân khu 5 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01 Duy Tân, Quận Hải Châu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 141 Hồ Đắc Di, phường Nam Đồng, quận Đống Đa, TP Hà Nội
6 Ban quản lý dự án/ Quân khu 5 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 01 Duy Tân, Quận Hải Châu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào đất - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3 Tài liệu chứng minh: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc, Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); tài liệu để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/ kiểm tra ATKT còn liệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥7T Tài liệu chứng minh: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc, Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); tài liệu để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/ kiểm tra ATKT còn liệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Xe nâng 12m Tài liệu chứng minh: Hợp đồng nguyên tắc, Giấy đăng ký kinh doanh (đối với trường hợp đi thuê); tài liệu để chứng minh sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định/ kiểm tra ATKT còn liệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông – dung tích ≥250 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT.
1
5
Máy trộn vữa – dung tích ≥150 lít Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn GTGT.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đóng cọc tiếp địa thép mạ kẽm L63x63x6, L=2.5m, chiều dày lớp mạ >=0.01mm
22
cọc
2
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, dây thép mạ kẽm D10
22
m
3
Hàn hóa nhiệt nối dâu tiếp địa với cọc tiếp địa
22
1 mối hàn
4
HẠNG MỤC: TRẠM BIẾN ÁP - PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.147
100m3
6
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.048
100m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
1.188
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.076
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.187
100m2
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.026
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.073
tấn
12
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.116
tấn
13
Xây tường thẳng gạch BTKN đặc (9x6x19)cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 50
3.434
m3
14
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
6.6
m2
15
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
7.44
m2
16
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
19.716
m2
17
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, gạch thẻ đỏ KT 6x24cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.5
m2
18
Gia công lưới chắn mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
0.065
tấn
19
Lắp dựng lưới chắn mạ kẽm nhùng nóng
1.58
m2
20
Đá 4x6
0.6
m3
21
Đóng cọc tiếp địa thép mạ kẽm L63x63x6, L=2.5m, chiều dày lớp mạ >=0.01mm
8
cọc
22
Thanh tiếp địa thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng dẹt 25x4
15
m
23
Thanh tiếp địa thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng dẹt 40x4
26
m
24
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.099
100m3
25
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.099
100m3
26
HẠNG MỤC: TUYẾN TRUNG THẾ - PHẦN ĐIỆN
27
Đà sắt đa năng 75x75x8 dài 2,4m
1
đà
28
Thanh chống sắt 60x6 dài 0,92m
2
thanh
29
Lắp đặt xà, loại cột đúp, trọng lượng xà 140kg
1
bộ
30
Chống sét van LA 18kV 10kA + Nắp chụp
3
bộ
31
Lắp chống sét van. Chiều cao lắp đặt <= 20m
1
1 bộ
32
Cáp 24kV CU/XLPE/PVC-W 1x50mm2
30
m
33
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trên giá đỡ đặt ở tường, trong hầm cáp. Trọng lượng cáp <= 1kg/m
0.3
100m
34
Ống sắt tráng kẽm D114
6
m
35
Lắp đặt ống thép bảo vệ cáp, đường kính ống > 100mm
0.06
100m
36
Ống sắt tráng kẽm D34
6
m
37
Lắp đặt ống thép bảo vệ cáp, đường kính ống <= 50mm
0.06
100m
38
Dây tiếp địa Cu/PVC 1x35mm2
18
m
39
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trên giá đỡ đặt ở tường, trong hầm cáp. Trọng lượng cáp <= 1kg/m
0.18
100m
40
Giá sắt L40x4 cố định đầu cáp
1
bộ
41
Lắp đặt giá đỡ
0.01
tấn
42
Kẹp quai + hoyline + nắp chụp
1
bộ
43
Lắp đặt và tháo kẹp quai
1
cái
44
Lắp đặt và tháo kẹp hotline
1
cái
45
Cọc đồng tiếp địa D16 dài 2,4m
4
cọc
46
Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa dài L=2.5m xuống đất, cấp đất loại I
0.4
10 cọc
47
Cầu chì tự rơi LFCBO 24kV 100A + nắp chụp
3
bộ
48
Lắp đặt cầu chì, cầu chì tự rơi và điện trở phụ, cầu chì 35(22)KV
3
1 bộ
49
Cáp 24kV Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 3x70mm2
250
m
50
Kéo rải và lắp đặt cáp trong ống bảo vệ. Trọng lượng cáp <= 7,5kg/m
2.5
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package HH-01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package HH-01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 29

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second