Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package MS-04

    Watching    
Find: 17:03 02/07/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Buy materials, fuel
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS-04
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy materials, fuel
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget allocated
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 08/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
919/QĐ-K680
Approval date
01/07/2025 21:21
Approval Authority
Kho K680
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:02 02/07/2025
to
08:00 08/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 08/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form no. 01A:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bàn nguội chân gấp (mặt bàn)
66
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
2
Bạt che moóc
1
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
3
Bạt che moóc
37
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
4
Bộ chia +dây dẫn hơi phanh
10
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
5
Cao su chắn bùn
60
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
6
Cặp cá sấu 20cm
1.920
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
7
Cặp cá sấu 40cm
600
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
8
Clê choòng 24-30
11
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
9
Clê choòng 36-50
11
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
10
Cọc ghim nhỏ
297
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
11
Cọc ghim to
176
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
12
Cọc gỗ + Cọc tiếp mát
132
Bộ
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
13
Cọc tiếp đất
26
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
14
Cụm bát phanh
29
Cụm
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
15
Dây bạt
48
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
16
Dây buộc hòm 4m
168
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
17
Dây cu roa
2
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
18
Dây dẫn điện
55
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
19
Dây nạp ắc quy+cặp cá sấu
180
cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
20
Dây tuy ô cao su dẫn hơi phanh
18
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
21
Dây tuy ô mềm cụm nối dẫn hơi
10
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
22
Đệm cao su
22
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
23
Đệm cổ hút
3
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
24
Doăng đệm mặt máy
124
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
25
Bộ khởi động - Động cơ phát điện hàn
16
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
26
Bộ khởi động - Động cơ phát điện nạp
32
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
27
Nến điện
74
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
28
Ống cao su
17
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
29
Tấm cao su 100- 500
15
Tấm
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
30
Tăng điện
4
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
31
Thùng nhiên liệu
14
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
32
Tổng dẫn dầu hơi
13
Cụm
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
33
Tổng dẫn hơi
19
Cụm
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
34
Tuýp tháo lốp 22- 38
14
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
35
Vòng đệm cao su to
256
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10
36
Vòng găng
4
Cái
Quy định tại Chương V
Xã Phú Cát, Thành phố Hà Nội
1
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package MS-04". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package MS-04" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second