Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package MS/K899-14: “Buying construction materials”

Find: 10:03 24/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Bidding package MS/K899-14: “Buying construction materials”
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS/K899-14: “Buying construction materials”
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Bidding package MS/K899-14: “Buying construction materials”
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Professional budget for each industry
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Tân Hội, Province Lâm Đồng
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
24/11/2025 10:02
Approval Authority
Kho K899/CQK/TCHCKT

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 28/11/2025
Price quotation end time
09:30 01/12/2025
Ceiling price
286.652.574 VND
Price step
286.653 VND
Validity of bid documents
3 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Cát mịn ML=0,7-1,4
Cát mịn
Mỏ cát phước Mỹ
Việt Nam
2025
3
m3
ML=0,7-1,4
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2
Cát mịn ML=1,5-2,0
Cát mịn
Mỏ cát phước Mỹ
Việt Nam
2025
8
m3
ML=1,5-2,0
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
3
Cát vàng
Cát vàng
Mỏ cát phước Mỹ
Việt Nam
2025
32
m3
Mô đun: 0.14 mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
4
Sản xuất cửa đi bằng thép bịt tôn
SH
Công ty Cửa sắt Hoan
Việt Nam
2025
3
m2
Khung thép mạ kẽm, bịt tôn 1mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
5
Aptomat 1 pha <=100Ampe
BM
Công ty CP nhựa Bình Minh
Việt Nam
2025
2
cái
100Ampe
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
6
Côn, cút nhựa D25mm
BM
Công ty CP nhựa Bình Minh
Việt Nam
2025
16
cái
D25mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
7
Côn, cút nhựa miệng bát D32mm
BM
Công ty CP nhựa Bình Minh
Việt Nam
2025
8
cái
D32mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
8
Công tắc 1 hạt
cadivi
Công ty cadivi
Việt Nam
2025
6
cái
Chịu nhiệt tốt
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
9
Cút nhựa miệng bát d=89mm
BM
Công ty CP nhựa Bình Minh
Việt Nam
2025
8
cái
d=89mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
10
Chao chụp
Công ty Rạng Đông
Việt Nam
2025
6
bộ
Chao chụp
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
11
Chậu rửa loại 1 vòi
ToTo
Cô ty TNHH ToTo VN
Việt Nam
2025
22
bộ
1 vòi bằng inoxx
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
12
Sản xuất cửa đi bằng thép bịt tôn
SH
Công ty Cửa sắt Hoan
Việt Nam
2025
35.72
m2
Khung thép mạ kẽm, bịt tôn 1mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
13
Chậu xí bệt
ToTo
Công ty TNHH ToTo VN
Việt Nam
2025
22
bộ
Lượng nước xả 3-6 lít, tâm xả 295 ± 10 mm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
14
Dây dẫn điện 2 ruột <= 2x4mm2
cadivi
Công ty dây cáp điẹn VN cadivi
Việt Nam
2025
121
m
2x4mm2
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
15
Dây thép
Pomina
Công ty cổ phần thép Pomina
Việt Nam
2025
0.5
kg
Dây thép
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
16
Đá 1x2
Cần Reo
Mỏ đá Cần Reo
Việt Nam
2025
33
m3
Đá 1x2
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
17
Đá 4x6
Cần Reo
Mỏ đá Cần Reo
Việt Nam
2025
3
m3
Đá 4x6
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
18
Đá mài
Dũng Tiến
Công ty Dũng Tiến
Việt Nam
2025
1
viên
ĐK 12cm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
19
Đèn sát trần có chụp
cadivi
Công ty dây cáp điẹn VN cadivi
Việt Nam
2025
6
bộ
Màu trắng, bảo vệ bống bên trong
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
20
Đinh 5cm
ĐL
Công ty sx Đinh Lực
Việt Nam
2025
1.5
kg
dài 5cm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
21
Đinh, đinh vít
ĐL
Công ty sx Đinh Lực
Việt Nam
2025
2370
cái
dài 4cm
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
22
Gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22
HT
Công ty gạch Hiệp Thành
Việt Nam
2025
9000
viên
KT 6,5x10,5x22
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
23
Gạch ống 10x10x20
HT
Công ty gạch Hiệp Thành
Việt Nam
2025
5760
m2
KT 10x10x20
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
24
Gỗ đà nẹp
ĐT
Xưởng Đức Trọng
Việt Nam
2025
0.0017
m3
KT 2x0,1x0,05
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
25
Gỗ ván
ĐT
Xưởng Đức Trọng
Việt Nam
2025
0.008
m3
KT 2x0,2x0,02
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
26
Keo dán
Đại Thành
Công ty TNHH Đại Thành
Việt Nam
2025
0.5
kg
Bám dính tốt
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
27
Nhựa dán
Đại Thành
Công ty TNHH Đại Thành
Việt Nam
2025
0.2
kg
Bám dính tốt
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
28
Que hàn 2,5 ly
Việt Đức
Công ty CP Que hàn điện Việt Đức
Việt Nam
2025
42
kg
d 2,5 ly
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
29
Sơn lót nội thất
kova
Tập đoàn sơn kova
Việt Nam
2025
20
lít
Bề mặt bóng, không sủi bọt
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
30
Sơn phủ nội thất
kova
Tập đoàn sơn kova
Việt Nam
2025
32
lít
Bề mặt bóng, không sủi bọt
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
31
Vòi rửa 1 vòi
Hoa Sen
Cô ty SX vòi Hoa Sen
Việt Nam
2025
22
bộ
chất liệu in nox
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
32
Vòi tắm hương sen 1 vòi, 1 hương sen
Hoa Sen
Cô ty SX vòi Hoa Sen
Việt Nam
2025
22
bộ
chất liệu in nox
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
33
Đá cắt D35
DT
Công ty Dũng Tiến
Việt Nam
2025
5
viên
ĐK D35
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
34
Đá cắt D12
DT
Công ty Dũng Tiến
Việt Nam
2025
20
viên
ĐK D35
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
35
Que hàn 3,2 ly
Việt Đức
Công ty CP Que hàn điện Việt Đức
Việt Nam
2025
9
kg
d 3,2 ly
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
36
Xi măng PCB40
Hà Tiên 1
Xi măng Hà Tiên 1
Việt Nam
2025
15400
kg
1 bao: 50 kg; mác xi măng PCB40; nh; bám dính tốt
Kho K899- Thôn Thái Sơn- Xã Tân Hội- Tỉnh Lâm Đồng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package MS/K899-14: “Buying construction materials”". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package MS/K899-14: “Buying construction materials”" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second