Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package MS01- Quan Tran shopping

    Watching    
Find: 16:39 15/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS01- Quan Tran shopping
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The content of exploitation, source creation and procurement of military goods in 2025
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget of Military Military Industry 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:30 25/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500137612_2504151019
Approval date
15/04/2025 10:45
Approval Authority
Cục Hậu cần- Kỹ thuật/Quân khu 5
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:38 15/04/2025
to
15:30 25/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 25/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá VINACONTROL tại Đà Nẵng Valuation consulting Lô A6- A8, đường 30/ 4, TP. Đà Nẵng
2 Công ty TNHH Thiết kế và XD Bền Vững Anh Vũ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 28 Lê Đình Thám, Q. Hải Châu, Tp. Đà Nẵng
3 Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/ Quân khu 5 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01 đường Duy Tân, Q. Hải Châu, Tp. Đà Nẵng
4 Công ty TNHH Thiết kế và XD Bền Vững Anh Vũ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 28 Lê Đình Thám, Q. Hải Châu, Tp. Đà Nẵng
5 Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/ Quân khu 5 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 01 đường Duy Tân, Q. Hải Châu, Tp. Đà Nẵng

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Găng tay cao su
1695
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
2
Quần áo mưa SQ K08
339
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
3
Bi đông + bao + ca
215
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
4
Dây võng
1808
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
5
Quân phục Nghiệp vụ canh gác HSQ, BS nam mùa hè K12
80
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
6
Quần áo thường phục các loại (Thềm lục địa, TSV, CKB …)
1200
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
7
Găng tay cao su (nuôi quân, quy tập MLS)
9735
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
8
Găng tay bạt K16 (NQ, TT, TS, bốc hàng)
10715
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
9
Găng tay nilon chia thức ăn
264017
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
10
Đệm vai (Bốc hàng, TS-DK)
140
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
11
Ủng nhựa K17 màu đen (gác, NVTT…)
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
12
Dây lưng to có choàng vai
27
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
13
Biển tên
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
14
Xi đánh giày
160
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
15
Quần áo nghiệp vụ thông tin Nam K12
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
16
Áo ấm nghiệp vụ thông tin nam K12
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
17
Quần áo mưa nghiệp vụ Thông tin
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
18
Dây lưng dệt NV TT màu cỏ úa
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
19
Mũ nhựa NV Thông tin K12 (Mũ bảo hộ)
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
20
Giày vải NV Thông tin K12
240
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
21
Giày nhựa công tác tàu, NV Thông tin (Giày nhựa T.Tin)
300
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
22
Khẩu trang (TT, TS-DK)
230
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
23
Khăn mặt dân sự
1200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
24
Dép nhựa dân sự
1734
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
25
Mũ dân sự
1200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
26
Túi xách đựng tư trang
446
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
27
Quần lót dân sự
2400
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
28
Áo lót dân sự
2400
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
29
Khẩu trang than hoạt tính
12070
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
30
Biển tên (biểu tượng đeo ngực áo)
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
31
Quần áo mưa công tác tàu
46
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
32
Ga trải giường (tàu biển mặt nước)
46
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
33
Gối cá nhân (gối tàu)
23
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
34
Chiếu tàu (tàu biển mặt nước)
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
35
Găng tay nghi lễ (gác) LQ, BP (màu xanh lá cây)
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
36
Ủng nhựa K17 màu xanh
4300
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
37
Vỏ chăn in loang K12
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
38
Màn tuyn cá nhân
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
39
Gối mút hơi K20 LQ, ĐC
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
40
Đệm nằm K16 (cỡ 3)
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
41
Ga bọc đệm nằm (cỡ3)
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
42
Ruột chăn xơ pop và túi đựng chăn (2kg)
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
43
Giày da thường phục
140
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
44
Giày vải thường phục
280
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
45
Mũ dân sự
140
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
46
Ủng nhựa K17 màu xanh
140
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
47
Quần áo mưa SQ K08
140
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
48
Bít tất K17 (màu oliver)
280
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
49
Dép lê nhựa
140
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45
50
Khăn tắm
280
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
+ Kho d6/CHC-KT (P.Hòa Phát, Q.Cẩm Lệ, TP.Đà Nẵng) + Kho d3/CHC-KT (Xã Phước An, huyện Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Định).
40
45

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BỀN VỮNG ANH VŨ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 71 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.71 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 29.63%, Construction 62.96%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 7.41%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 82,941,720,979 VND, in which the total winning value is: 80,888,898,736 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.48%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package MS01- Quan Tran shopping". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package MS01- Quan Tran shopping" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second