Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 01. Construction costs

    Watching    
Find: 15:42 24/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair, renovate and expand the headquarters of the People's Court of Region 6 - Nghe An
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01. Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair, renovate and expand the headquarters of the People's Court of Region 6 - Nghe An
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Mandatory spending
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Yên Thành, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
08:00 04/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 26/QD-TA
Approval date
24/04/2026 15:22
Approval Authority
Toà án nhân dân khu vực 6 - Nghệ An
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:24 24/04/2026
to
08:00 04/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 04/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
73.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy three million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THANH HUYỀN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 6 - - Xã Văn Hiến - Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm 8 - - Xã Bạch Hà - Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THANH HUYỀN E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 6 - - Xã Văn Hiến - Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG MẠNH DŨNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm 8 - - Xã Bạch Hà - Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào - dung tích gầu: 0,80 m3, đang hoạt động tốt
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng >= 5 tấn, đang hoạt động tốt
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông, đang hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy đầm dùi, đang hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy đầm bàn, đang hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy cắt thép, đang hoạt động tốt
2
7
Máy hàn điện, đang hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy khoan cầm tay, đang hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy cắt gạch, đang hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, đang hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt
0.2653
tấn
2
Tấm sắt dày 2mm
4.0632
m2
3
Bản lề cổng
6
cái
4
Khoá việt tiệp
2
cái
5
Đinh tán D18
186
cái
6
Sơn sắt thép, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
31.444
m2
7
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt
15.722
m2
8
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.2518
100m3
9
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
0.7259
m3
10
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
0.5995
m3
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
1.6828
m3
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.1176
100m2
13
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0117
tấn
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.0643
tấn
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
1.7346
m3
16
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
6.6651
m3
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.2651
100m3
18
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2112
100m2
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0695
tấn
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1412
tấn
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.7424
m3
22
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
3.7037
m3
23
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
4.5013
m3
24
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
29.9572
m2
25
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
190.0978
m2
26
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
21.12
m2
27
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
100.58
m
28
Đắp đầu cột
7
trụ
29
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
190.0978
m2
30
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
65.3572
m2
31
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
255.455
m2
32
Gia công lan can
0.2928
tấn
33
Lắp dựng lan can sắt, PCB40
16.2226
m2
34
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
32.445
m2
35
NHÀ XE
36
Phá dỡ tường, mái tôn nhà xe cũ
1
Toàn bộ
37
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.3171
100m3
38
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
1.669
m3
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
2.128
m3
40
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.324
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1557
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1449
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
6.876
m3
44
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.7731
tấn
45
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép
0.7731
tấn
46
Bulong chân cột
64
cái
47
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.3925
tấn
48
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.3925
tấn
49
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
1.7075
100m2
50
SÂN - KHUÔN VIÊN

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 01. Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 01. Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second