Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 01.XL - Construction works

Find: 15:59 30/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Son Kim 1 Kindergarten (main and odd locations), Son Kim 1 commune.
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01.XL - Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Son Kim 1 Kindergarten (main and odd locations), Son Kim 1 commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Sơn Kim 1, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
16:00 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
330/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/06/2026 15:57
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Kim 1
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:58 30/06/2026
to
16:00 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TOAN TAM COSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting consulting in making technical and economic reports Số 146, đường Nguyễn Sỹ Sách, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty cổ phần XD&DVTM Đức Bảo Consulting and verifying technical and economic reports Số 58 đường Phan Đình Phùng, Phường Nam Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU E-HSMT appraisal unit Số nhà 23, đường Đông Lộ, khối phố Hòa Linh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN consulting bid evaluation Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU Unit of appraising the contractor selection results Số nhà 23, đường Đông Lộ, khối phố Hòa Linh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu 0,8m3-1,25m3, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
2
Tên thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng tải 7T-10T còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
3
Tên thiết bị: Cần cẩu bánh hơi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng ≥ 06 T còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO NHÀ HỌC 2 TẦNG 6 PHÒNG
2
Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
5.109
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
1.9584
tấn
4
Tháo dỡ cửa
139.39
m2
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
48.1165
m3
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
6.9041
m3
7
Đục nhám tường (để ốp)
406.206
m2
8
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột ngoài nhà
614.9268
m2
9
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên trụ, cột ngoài nhà
265.275
m2
10
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần ngoài nhà
301.1369
m2
11
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên tường trong nhà
684.954
m2
12
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt trụ, cột trong nhà
55.23
m2
13
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần trong nhà
600.804
m2
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
0.5966
m3
15
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.9724
1m3
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
0.6051
m3
17
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
810.1634
m2
18
Phá dỡ nền granito bậc cấp
20.6479
m2
19
Phá dỡ nền granito bậc cầu thang
28.4856
m2
20
Tháo dỡ lan can sắt
9.048
m2
21
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt
108.3
m2
22
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
10.8748
m3
23
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện nước (thiết bị, dây, đường ống nước...)
10
công
24
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện, vận chuyển đi đổ
1.1327
100m3
25
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1326
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0576
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1679
tấn
28
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.4586
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.2615
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.167
tấn
31
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.328
m3
32
Gia công xà gồ thép mạ kẽm
2.4318
tấn
33
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
2.4318
tấn
34
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
32.2745
1m2
35
Lợp mái tôn sóng màu đỏ dày 0,45mm
5.9554
100m2
36
Ke chống bão (4 cái/m2)
2382.16
cái
37
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
32.2828
m3
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
22.3329
m3
39
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
14.0107
m3
40
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
83.628
m2
41
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (tường không sơn bả)
203.0264
m2
42
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
221.686
m2
43
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
127.9476
m2
44
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
83.628
m2
45
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
127.9476
m2
46
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong nhà
221.686
m2
47
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1392.9143
m2
48
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1562.674
m2
49
Chống thấm bitum membrane bằng phương pháp khò nóng
39.6168
m2
50
Ốp tường trụ, cột bằng gạch kt 300x600 mm2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
649.112
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 01.XL - Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 01.XL - Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second