Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 01TT81

    Watching    
Find: 09:48 08/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of supplies, chemicals and services to ensure the implementation of the Government's Decree No. 81/2019/ND -CP dated November 11, 2019 on prevention and control of weapons of mass destruction in 2025 of the Chemical Army - Standing Agency 81
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01TT81
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of supplies, chemicals and services to ensure the implementation of the Government's Decree No. 81/2019/ND -CP dated November 11, 2019 on prevention and control of weapons of mass destruction in 2025 of the Chemical Army - Standing Agency 81
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
QPTX 2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 17/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500192031_2505080926
Approval date
08/05/2025 09:40
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM 81 - BINH CHỦNG HÓA HỌC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:44 08/05/2025
to
10:30 17/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 17/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 10C, ngõ 196, tổ 20 - Phường Quan Hoa - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Yên Lâm - Xã Yên Sơn - Thành phố Tam Điệp - Tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 10C, ngõ 196, tổ 20 - Phường Quan Hoa - Quận Cầu Giấy - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Yên Lâm - Xã Yên Sơn - Thành phố Tam Điệp - Tỉnh Ninh Bình

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Sổ bìa da logo CQTT81
250
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
2
Ổ cứng 500G
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
3
Bút trình chiếu
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
4
Vật tư văn phòng phẩm phục vụ Huấn luyện phương án xử lý tình huống khủng bố sử dụng vũ khí hủy diệt hàng loạt cho lực lượng Cơ quan thường trực 81 khu vực miền Bắc
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
5
Giấy A3
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
6
Giấy A4
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
7
Giấy cuộn khổ A0
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
8
Giấy in màu khổ A0
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
9
Túi tài liệu
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
10
Bút phớt dấu dòng
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
11
Bút bi
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
12
Bút nước
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
13
Sổ công tác
42
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
14
Cặp trình ký bìa da
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
15
Cặp da quai xách
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
16
Mực in màu HP A0 hoặc tương đương
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
17
Mực in laser 1160 hoặc tương đương
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
18
Mực in laser A3 hoặc tương đương
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
19
Mực phô tô
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
20
Đầu phun máy in HP T790 hoặc tương đương
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
21
Bút trình chiếu
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
22
Bút chỉ laser
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
23
Kéo văn phòng
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
24
Dao trổ
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
25
Giá treo bản đồ inox
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
26
Thước đa hình, chỉ huy
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
27
Bàn dập ghim đại
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
28
Bàn dập ghim
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
29
Vật tư văn phòng phẩm phục vụ Huấn luyện phương án xử lý tình huống khủng bố sử dụng vũ khí hủy diệt hàng loạt cho lực lượng Chi nhánh Cơ quan thường trực 81 khu vực miền Trung
Tiêu đề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
30
Giấy A3
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
31
Giấy A4
5
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
32
Giấy cuộn khổ A0
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
33
Giấy in màu khổ A0
1
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
34
Túi tài liệu
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
35
Bút phớt dấu dòng
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
36
Bút bi
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
37
Bút nước
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
38
Sổ công tác
42
Quyển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
39
Cặp trình ký bìa da
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
40
Cặp da quai xách
42
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
41
Mực in màu HP A0 hoặc tương đương
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
42
Mực in laser 1160 hoặc tương đương
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
43
Mực in laser A3 hoặc tương đương
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
44
Mực phô tô
1
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
45
Đầu phun máy in HP T790 hoặc tương đương
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
46
Bút trình chiếu
3
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
47
Bút chỉ laser
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
48
Kéo văn phòng
5
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
49
Dao trổ
10
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20
50
Giá treo bản đồ inox
2
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Các địa điểm trên 03 miền Bắc, Trung, Nam theo các địa điểm thực hiện gói thầu chi tiết tại chương V
10
20

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 01TT81". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 01TT81" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second