Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 02 Construction work

Find: 16:27 24/06/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Minh Son Primary School for Ethnic Minority Affairs, Bac Me district. Category: Repairing classrooms and schools at Warehouses, Clamp A, Clamp B, Lung Vay and ancillary items
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package No. 02 Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Minh Son Primary School for Ethnic Minority Affairs, Bac Me district. Category: Repairing classrooms and schools at Warehouses, Clamp A, Clamp B, Lung Vay and ancillary items
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Education in 2022 and other sources of capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 04/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:16 23/06/2022
to
10:00 04/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 04/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
31.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty one million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
≥5 kW
2
2
Máy hàn điện 23kW
≥23KW
2
3
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kW
≥1,7kW
2
4
Máy trộn bê tông 250lit
≥250L
2
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
≥1,5KW
2
6
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
≥1KW
2
7
Máy khoan bê tông 0,62kW
≥0,62kW
2
8
Tời điện 5T
≥5T
2
9
Ô tô 5T
≥5T
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
3,07 100m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
2 Tháo dỡ trần
202,41 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
3 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0,8455 tấn Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
4 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
37,56 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
5 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
25,158 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
6 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
243,8912 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
7 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
172,1195 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
8 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
10,7786 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
9 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
178,2896 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
10 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
209,935 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
11 Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
14,0737 m3 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
12 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
14,07 m3 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
13 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m tiếp theo - Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
14,07 m3 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
14 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10x6x21cm - Chiều dày 10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
0,6138 m3 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
15 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
14,229 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
16 Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
21,888 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
17 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
21,88 1m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
18 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,7591 tấn Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
19 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,759 tấn Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
20 Tôn lợp chống nóng AZ150 dày 0,45mm
297 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
21 Tấm úp nóc
49,7 m Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
22 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,3866 tấn Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
23 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,386 tấn Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
24 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
1,9962 100m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
25 Diềm trần tôn
200,68 m Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
26 Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
25,16 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
27 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
243,89 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
28 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
172,119 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
29 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
398,5772 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
30 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
245,8843 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
31 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1,1872 100m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
32 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
209,935 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
33 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,36m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
243,745 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
34 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,564 m3 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
35 Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy và kết cấu bê tông tương tự
0,0594 100m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
36 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
83,104 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
37 Hàn lại song sắt cửa
18 cửa Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
38 Thay bản lề cửa
82 cái Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
39 Khoá cửa đi
5 cái Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
40 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
83,104 1m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
41 Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
37,56 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
42 Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa
24,96 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
43 Hoa sắt cửa sổ
24,96 m2 Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
44 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 50mm2
50 m Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
45 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 25mm2
80 m Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
46 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 4mm2
150 m Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
47 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 1mm2
350 m Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
48 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
240 m Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
49 Lắp đặt 2 công tắc, 2 ổ cắm hỗn hợp
9 bảng Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt
50 Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
3 cái Theo quy định của hồ sơ TK BVTC dược duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 02 Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 02 Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second