Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 02 Construction work

Find: 08:58 04/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the Commune People's Committee headquarters and supporting items in Tung Vai commune, Quan Ba ​​district, Ha Giang province
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 02 Construction work
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State management capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
10:00 13/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
51/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/03/2024 08:54
Approval Authority
UBND xã Tùng Vài
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:56 04/04/2024
to
10:00 13/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 13/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Cong ty Co phan tu van thiet ke xay dung Dai Duong Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Ngọc Hà, thành phố Hà Giang, tỉnh Hà Giang
2 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 129 Hà Giang Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 4, thị trấn Cốc Pài, huyện Xín Mần, tỉnh Hà Giang
3 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Quản Bạ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Tam Sơn, huyện Quản Bạ, tỉnh Hà Giang
4 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 129 Hà Giang E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 4, thị trấn Cốc Pài, huyện Xín Mần, tỉnh Hà Giang
5 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Quản Bạ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Tam Sơn, huyện Quản Bạ, tỉnh Hà Giang
6 Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tùng Vài Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Xã Tùng Vài, huyện Quản Bạ, tỉnh Hà Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5 kW
1
2
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
1
5
Máy hàn - công suất 23kw
1
6
Máy hàn nhiệt – công suất
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông 0,62kw
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
9
Máy trộn vữa – dung tích 150 lít
1
10
Máy mài 1kw
1
11
Máy cắt gạch 1,7kw
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ LÀM VIỆC 2 TẦNG
2
Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
1.4692
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ ([100x50x15 có trọng lượng 3,49kg/1m)
0.3071
tấn
4
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
35.2
m2
5
Đục tẩy sê nô mái sàn bê tông
30.864
m2
6
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
0.4404
m3
7
Phá dỡ xà, dầm, giẳng bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
1.2892
m3
8
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt các loại
38.966
m2
9
Tháo dỡ tay vịn lan can gỗ
8.7
m
10
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
48.48
m2
11
Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa kép
119.2
m
12
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà (tầng 1)
92.376
m2
13
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
40.4707
1m3
14
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.377
1m3
15
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
7.4001
m3
16
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
29.2164
m3
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0824
tấn
18
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1056
100m2
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.1616
m3
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.2571
100m3
21
Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng thủ công, đất
16.148
m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0.1615
100m3
23
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
6.1538
m3
24
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
27.8617
m3
25
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.0164
m3
26
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
1.3932
m3
27
Xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch không nung 6x10x21cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.9458
m3
28
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.1029
100m2
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0457
tấn
30
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.6165
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.0238
100m2
32
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.044
tấn
33
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.626
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0.2901
100m2
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1185
tấn
36
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.6188
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1756
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0988
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2259
tấn
40
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.5166
m3
41
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.1462
tấn
42
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.1462
tấn
43
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1682
tấn
44
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1682
tấn
45
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn xốp chống nóng chống ồn dày 0,42mm
1.435
100m2
46
Tôn úp nóc, úp sườn 2 đầu hồi khổ 600mm
24.48
md
47
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB30
0.8465
m3
48
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
142.462
m2
49
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
15.048
m2
50
Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB30
24.9652
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 02 Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 02 Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second