Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 04: Purchasing medicine

    Watching    
Find: 11:01 11/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing drugs, medical supplies, chemicals for epidemic prevention and control, and professional linen from military medical funding in 2024
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 04: Purchasing medicine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The state budget spends regularly on national defense, social insurance, health insurance, and unemployment insurance
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
12:01 23/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
2388/QĐ-HC
Approval date
11/10/2024 10:58
Approval Authority
Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:59 11/10/2024
to
12:01 23/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
12:01 23/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
8.700.000 VND
Amount in words
Eight million seven hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Carthami flos ; Cimicifugae Rhizoma ; Ampelopsis radix ; Rhei radix et Rhizoma ; Gardeniae fructus ; Glycyrrhizae Radix ; Succus aloes folii siccatus
4000
miếng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
2
Dung dịch A.S.A
500
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
3
Chymotrypsin (tương đương 21 microkatal chymotrypsin) 4200 IU
200000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
4
Ampicilin
8000
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
5
Amlodipin (dưới dạng Amlodipin besilat 6,9 mg) 5 mg
6000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
6
Dextromethorphan HBr; Chlorpheniramin maleat; Sodium citrat; Glyceryl Guaiacolat; Ammonium Chlorid
6000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
7
Amoxicillin / Clavulanic acid
8000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
8
Amoxicilin 500mg; Acid clavulanic 125mg
5000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
9
Vitamin C, B1, B2, B6, B12, PP
3000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
10
Clotrimazole 1% kl/kl
200
tuýp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
11
Cefixim
7000
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
12
Cefotaxime
500
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
13
Ceftriaxon
500
lọ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
14
Peptid (Cerebrolysin concentrate)
300
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
15
Cetirizine
10000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
16
Ciprofloxacin
10000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
17
Paracetamol 325 mg; Clorpheniramin maleat 2 mg
5000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
18
Sulfamethoxazol + Trimethoprim
8000
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
19
Perindopril + amlodipin
1500
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
20
Perindopril arginine
3000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
21
Gliclazide
6000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
22
Betamethason dipropionat; Acid Salicylic
300
tuýp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
23
Clotrimazol + Betamethasone dipropionat + Gentamicin
1000
tuýp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
24
Paracetamol
320
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
25
Esomeprazol
600
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
26
Eucalyptol, Menthol, Tinh dầu tần, Tinh dầu gừng
6000
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
27
Eucalyptol, Menthol, Tinh dầu tần, tinh dầu gừng, tinh dầu tràm
6000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
28
Cefixim (dưới dạng Cefixim trihydrat) 200mg
3000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
29
Loperamide
10000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
30
Gentamicin
2000
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
31
Paracetamol ; Cafein ; Phenylephrin HCl
4000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
32
Metformin hydrochlorid
6000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
33
Amoxicilin
5000
Việt Nam
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
34
Cephalexin (dưới dạng Cephalexin monohydrat) 500 mg
5000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
35
Kali clorid
300
ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
36
Atorvastatin (dưới dạng Atorvastatin hemicalci.1,5 H2O)
1500
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
37
Methylprednisolon
3000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
38
Metronidazol
1250
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
39
Telmisartan 40mg
1200
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
40
Telmisartan 40mg; Hydrochlorothiazide 12,5mg
600
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
41
Esomeprazole
770
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
42
Piracetam
3000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
43
Gingko biloba extract
6000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
44
Terpin hydrat ; Dextromethorphan hydrobromid
10000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
45
Trimetazidine dihydrochloride
9000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
46
Celecoxib
2000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
47
Glucosamin
10000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
48
Alfuzosin HCl
1200
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
49
Eprazinone
1980
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10
50
Tyrothricin ; Tetracain hydroclorid
32000
viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho HCTH Cục Hậu cần Quân khu 3
1
10

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 04: Purchasing medicine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 04: Purchasing medicine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second