Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package no 06: Cost construction

Find: 09:45 18/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road Cu Ha to Gieng Nau, village 10, My Duc commune
Bidding package name
Bidding package no 06: Cost construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Cu Ha road to Gieng Nau, village 10, My Duc commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ngan books into street Ha Noi support support, Ngan books commune America Germany and the source capital suitable law other
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Mỹ Đức, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
10:00 27/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1599/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/07/2026 09:44
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mỹ Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:44 18/07/2026
to
10:00 27/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 27/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
210.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH ĐTK Thành Đạt The unit designed construction drawings, estimates Nhà số 71C–Ninh Kiều, Phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội
2 BINH MINH HA NOI CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY The unit verifying the construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Nghĩa Hảo, Xã Phú Nghĩa, TP Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng giao thông Tây Thăng Long E-HSMT unit, E-HSDT evaluation Số 15, xóm 11, thôn Cao Lãm, xã Vân Đình, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn Quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSMT appraisal unit; Evaluation of results Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, phường Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu ≥ 10 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu 0,4m3-:- 1,25 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≤ 07 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô có cần cẩu (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN MẶT
2
Đào thay đất, đánh cấp + đào khuôn (đất đào khuôn dùng để tận dụng đắp) bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
61.559
m3
3
Đào thay đất, đánh cấp + đào khuôn (đất đào khuôn dùng để tận dụng đắp) bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
5.5403
100m3
4
Đào đất móng tường chắn bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
674.483
m3
5
Đào móng tường chắn, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
60.7035
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
64.6296
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
64.6296
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
64.6296
100m3
9
Đắp đất ngoài móng tuờng chăn bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.5953
100m3
10
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
183.617
m3
11
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
16.5255
100m3
12
Mua đất đắp nền đường K95 (bao gồm giá vật liệu + vận chuyển đến công trình)
1652.2521
m3
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
6.8638
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
5.1478
100m3
15
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
102.96
m3
16
Mua lớp nilon lót
3453.96
m2
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
690.79
m3
18
Cắt khe mặt đường BTXM
67.176
10m
19
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.0584
100m2
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2551
tấn
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
3.97
m3
22
Sơn sàn, nền, bề mặt bê tông bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
60.48
m2
23
HẠNG MỤC: KÈ ĐÁ HỘC + ỐP MÁI
24
Bơm rút nước phục vụ thi công
10
Ca
25
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
149.6
100m
26
Phên nứa
2550
m2
27
Tre giằng dọc, giằng ngang bờ vây
8500
m
28
Thép buộc
1078.5909
kg
29
Nhân công bậc 3 nhóm 1, lắp đặt phên nứa, giằng ngang, giằng dọc và buộc dây thép phên nứa, giằng ngang, giằng dọc
20
công
30
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
15.3
100m3
31
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
153
m3
32
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
13.77
100m3
33
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
1040.6198
100m
34
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
390.23
m3
35
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
1784.06
m3
36
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
419.52
m3
37
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao >2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
1474.69
m3
38
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
735.65
m2
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa thoát nuớc PVC, đường kính ống 76mm
5.644
100m
40
Đắp đất sét tầng lọc ngược (Tận dụng đất đào)
9.86
m3
41
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.0986
100m3
42
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0.2192
100m2
43
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
6.5728
100m2
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng tường kè, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
131.46
m3
45
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC
46
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
6.819
m3
47
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.6137
100m3
48
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.6819
100m3
49
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.6819
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.6819
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package no 06: Cost construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package no 06: Cost construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second