Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 06 for construction and installation

Find: 09:08 15/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade martyrs' cemetery in Lac Son district
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 06 for construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan: Renovation and upgrading Martyrs' site in Lac Son district (now Lac Son commune)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding for regular expenditures from the Central budget to implement the Ordinance on incentives for people with meritorious services to support the revolution; Provincial budget support; district budget capital and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Lạc Sơn, Province Phú Thọ
Time of bid closing
09:00 26/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
17/QĐ-VHXH
Approval date
15/11/2025 09:07
Approval Authority
Phòng Văn hóa - Xã hội xã Lạc Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:07 15/11/2025
to
09:00 26/11/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 26/11/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
95.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng G&T Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Quỳnh Lâm, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2 Công ty TNHH thương mại tư vấn xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates đường Vĩnh Điều, tổ 9, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3 Công ty TNHH Nam Long Hòa Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 02, ngõ 6, đường Trần Quốc Toản, tổ 4, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4 Công ty TNHH Nam Long Hòa Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 02, ngõ 6, đường Trần Quốc Toản, tổ 4, phường Hòa Bình, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7 kW
2
2
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5 kW
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
1
4
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150 lít
1
5
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
2
6
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1,0 kW
1
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70Kg
1
8
Máy hàn ≥ 23kW
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 0,62 kW
1
10
Máy mài ≥ 1,0 kW
1
11
Máy nén khí năng xuất 360m3/h
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn
1
13
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
LAN CAN BẬC LÊN XUỐNG + BỤC KỲ ĐÀI + CỔNG
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
118.8
m2
3
Phá dỡ nền láng Granito
48.66
m2
4
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, bục kì đài, vữa XM M75 PCB30
167.46
m2
5
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
6.1083
m3
6
Tháo dỡ gạch bông + con tiện lan can
62.4
m
7
Bốc xếp, vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi bằng ô tô
0.5
ca máy
8
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
5.351
m3
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0469
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.41
tấn
11
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3243
100m2
12
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
32.43
m2
13
SX và lắp dựng lan can đá xanh chế tác sẵn cao 0,81m, hoa văn chạm nổi kết hợp trụ đá cao 1,45m.
108.1
m
14
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
20.84
m2
15
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào trụ cổng có chốt bằng inox
20.84
m2
16
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
22.56
m2
17
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
22.56
m2
18
Tháo dỡ cánh cổng
12.8
m2
19
Cánh cổng bằng nhôm đúc + lắp đặt
12.4639
m2
20
TƯỜNG RÀO
21
Phá dỡ giằng tường rào BTCT
1.0049
m3
22
Phá dỡ cột, trụ gạch đá
2.8428
m3
23
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=33cm
1.3121
m3
24
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
4.636
m3
25
Phá dỡ tường rào hoa sắt
50.388
m2
26
Bốc xếp, vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ
0.5
ca máy
27
Đổ bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
2.125
m3
28
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB40
4.6867
m3
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0532
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.263
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0655
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3667
tấn
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.34
100m2
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.3273
100m2
35
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75 PCB30
1.1253
m3
36
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75 PCB30
3.1126
m3
37
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
90.6158
m2
38
Trụ nhôm đúc mạ đồng trang trí
25.5
m2
39
Tường rào nhôm đúc mạ đồng + lắp đặt
53.055
m2
40
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1249.671
m2
41
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1249.671
m2
42
NHÀ BẢO VỆ PHÁ DỠ + MỘ XÂY MỚI
43
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
0.215
100m2
44
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.2108
tấn
45
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
3.025
m3
46
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
7.09
m3
47
Tháo dỡ cửa
7.47
m2
48
Bốc xếp, vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi bằng ô tô tự đổ
1
ca máy
49
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
109.956
m3
50
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
18.326
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 06 for construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 06 for construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second