Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
- IB2400330045-01 - Change:Tender ID, Publication date, Bid closing, Tender documents submission start from, Award date (View changes)
- IB2400330045-00 Posted for the first time (View changes)
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | thang long architectural construction company limited | Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation | Số 82, phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội |
| 2 | THANGLONG CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation | Số 120 Phan Đình Phùng, Khu đô thị Bình Minh, Phường Đông Hương, thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa |
| 3 | ASIA AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED | Valuation consulting | Tầng 1, tòa CT2 - D2, cụm chung cư VOV, khu đất đài phát thanh, phát sóng Mễ Trì, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam |
| 4 | Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng PACICO | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | 04/109 đường Nguyễn Tĩnh, phường Đông Hương, TP. Thanh Hóa |
| 5 | Center of Construction Quality inspection Thanh Hoa | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Số 36 Đại lộ Lê Lợi, phường Điện Biên, TP Thanh Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hóa |
| 6 | Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng PACICO | E-HSDT assessment consulting | 04/109 đường Nguyễn Tĩnh, phường Đông Hương, TP. Thanh Hóa |
| 7 | Center of Construction Quality inspection Thanh Hoa | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Số 36 Đại lộ Lê Lợi, phường Điện Biên, TP Thanh Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hóa |
| 8 | Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng các công trình dân dụng và công nghiệp Thanh Hóa | Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package | Tầng 3, trụ sở hợp khối các đơn vị sự nghiệp Thanh Hóa, đường Lý Nam Đế, phường Đông Hương, thành phố Thanh Hóa |
| 9 | Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và môi trường BH | Consulting on topography and geology of the project | thôn Đình Bảng, xã Hoằng Lộc, huyện Hoằng Hoá, tỉnh Thanh Hoá |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12:10 04/10/2024 | 10:30 04/10/2024 | 10:30 09/10/2024 | 10:30 04/10/2024 | 10:30 09/10/2024 | Extending the bid closing time to increase the number of contractors submitting bids as prescribed in Point a, Clause 5, Article 131 of Decree No. 24/2024/ND-CP. |
| Number | Type of device and device characteristics | Minimum quantity required |
|---|
1 |
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt |
2 |
2 |
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 10 tấn
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực |
3 |
3 |
Loại thiết bị: Máy vận thăng
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt |
2 |
4 |
Loại thiết bị: Máy thi công ép cọc ≥200 tấn
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu |
2 |
5 |
Loại thiết bị: Cần trục tháp
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt |
2 |
6 |
Loại thiết bị: Máy phát điện
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu |
2 |
7 |
Loại thiết bị: Máy toàn đạc điện tử
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu |
1 |
8 |
Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu |
1 |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Xây dựng Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 79 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.82%, Construction 23.53%, Consulting 67.65%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 297,950,122,658 VND, in which the total winning value is: 290,090,451,344 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.64%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Sở Xây dựng Thanh Hóa:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Sở Xây dựng Thanh Hóa:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.