Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work

Find: 11:14 05/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Thanh Thai street (section from Ngo Quyen street to Ham Nghi street)
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing Thanh Thai street (section from Ngo Quyen street to Ham Nghi street)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bảo Vinh, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
50/QĐ-VP
Approval date
05/05/2026 11:10
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND phường Bảo Vinh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:11 05/05/2026
to
09:00 14/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Quốc tế Lê Huỳnh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 34/10, đường Nguyễn Trung Trực, khu phố 11, Phường Long Khánh, Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Sen Vàng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 55 đường 12E, Phường Long Bình, TP Hồ Chí Minh
3 GIA KHANH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 2, ấp Nông Doanh, xã Xuân Định, Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH TM TK XD Hoàng Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 03, Chu Văn An, KP. 15, Phường Long Khánh, Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 GIA KHANH CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 2, ấp Nông Doanh, xã Xuân Định, Thành phố Đồng Nai
6 Công ty TNHH TM TK XD Hoàng Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 03, Chu Văn An, KP. 15, Phường Long Khánh, Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ 7T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 10 tấn; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường đúng quy định còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,4 m3; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy Lu bánh thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng tĩnh 10-12 tấn; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy Lu bánh hơi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 25 tấn; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy phun nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 190 CV; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 130 CV; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt đường bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II – E-HSMT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
1/PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,5 kg/m2
88.955
100m2
3
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
9.979
100m2
4
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
78.976
100m2
5
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 1,0 km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
14.344
100tấn
6
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 48,5 km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
14.344
100tấn
7
Cào mặt nhựa tạo nhám, cày sới đường
78.976
100m2
8
2/PHẦN NỀN ĐƯỜNG
9
Cung cấp đất cấp III chọn lọc lề đường
220.629
m3
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
1.535
100m3
11
Đắp đất lề đường độ chặt K=0,95
2.206
100m3
12
3/ PHẦN MƯƠNG CỐNG
13
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.157
100m3
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
3.682
m3
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, chiều cao <=2m, vữa XM mác 100
2.406
m3
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.72
m3
17
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.22
m3
18
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông tường dày <=45cm, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
0.72
m3
19
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.054
tấn
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.12
tấn
21
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.054
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp cột, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 2,5 tấn
6
cái
23
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.043
100m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45cm
0.161
100m2
25
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.032
100m2
26
4/ PHẦN BIỂN BÁO CỌC TIÊU
27
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.76
m3
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
20
cái
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
2
cái
30
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tam giác cạnh 70cm
20
cái
31
Cung cấp trụ biển báo ống sắt phi 88,3mm cao 3,1m dày 1,8mm
22
trụ
32
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tròn đk 70cm
2
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second