Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work

Find: 17:39 11/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair Ham Nghi Street (section from Ong Phuc intersection to Ward Party Committee Headquarters)
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Repairing Ham Nghi street (section from Ong Phuc intersection to Ward Party Committee Headquarters)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bảo Vinh, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
51/QĐ-VP
Approval date
11/05/2026 16:16
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND phường Bảo Vinh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:17 11/05/2026
to
09:00 20/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TM TK XD Hoàng Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 03, đường Chu Văn An, KP.5, phường Long Khánh, thành phố Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH TVXD Việt Hoàng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ 2, KP. 21, Phường Long Khánh, Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng công nghệ Gia Khánh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 2, ấp Nông Doanh, xã Xuân Định, thành phố Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH TM TK XD Hoàng Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 03, đường Chu Văn An, KP.5, phường Long Khánh, thành phố Đồng Nai
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng công nghệ Gia Khánh E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 2, ấp Nông Doanh, xã Xuân Định, thành phố Đồng Nai
6 Công ty TNHH TM TK XD Hoàng Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 03, đường Chu Văn An, KP.5, phường Long Khánh, thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải tự đổ 7T Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 7 tấn; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường đúng quy định còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại ECDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gàu ≥ 0,4 m3; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy Lu bánh thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng tĩnh 10-12 tấn; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy Lu bánh hơi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 25 tấn; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy phun nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 190 CV; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 130 CV; Hoạt động tốt. Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định (hoặc kiểm tra) kỹ thuật thiết bị đạt yêu cầu còn hiệu lực. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II - E-HSMT.
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt đường bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh theo quy định tại E-CDNT 10.8, Chương II – EHSMT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2
PHẦN 1: NỀN , MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
3
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 6cm
4.946
100m
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
0.902
100m3
5
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
6.014
100m2
6
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên dày 10cm, độ chặt K98 (TT09/2024)
0.624
100m3
7
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
10.095
100m2
8
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
10.095
100m2
9
Vận chuyển đất đá đào bỏ đi đổ cự ly 3km
0.902
100m3
10
Tưới nhựa thấm bám TCN 1,0kg/m²
81.397
100m2
11
Rải thảm mặt đường Bê tông nhựa nóng C12,5 dày 7cm
81.397
100m2
12
Cung cấp, vận chuyển khối lượng nhựa bù vênh mặt đường
153.12
tấn
13
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
15.344
100tấn
14
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 40,3km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T
15.344
100tấn
15
PHẦN 2: ATGT:
16
Vạch sơn kẻ đường dày 2mm, màu vàng
165.27
m2
17
Vạch sơn gờ giảm tốc dày 6mm, màu vàng (HSVL:2;HSNC:2;HSMTC:2)
96
m2
18
PHẦN 3: NẠO VÉT MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC:
19
Tháo dỡ tấm đan mương hiện hữu
1620
cấu kiện
20
Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
121.5
m3
21
Vận chuyển bùn lẫn rác tiếp 10m bằng thủ công
121.5
m3
22
Lắp đặt lại các tấm đan mương
1620
1 cấu kiện
23
HẠNG MỤC: ĐẢM BẢO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
24
Dây cuộn công trình
220
m
25
Gia công sắt làm rào chắn (Thép hộp 20x20x1.4 (Khấu hao VL: 1,5%*1,5+5%*1=7,25%)
0.09
tấn
26
Gia công thép hình cột rào chắn ((Khấu hao VL: 1,5%*1,5+5%*1=7,25%) Thép V30x30x3
0.02
tấn
27
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
11.878
1m2
28
Đèn tín hiệu chớp nháy
12
bộ
29
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 100x200cm
3
cái
30
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
3
cái
31
Cung cấp biển phản quang 195x135 (Khấu hao VL: 1,5%*1,5+5%*1=7,25%)
3
cái
32
"Cung cấp biển phản quang TT công trình 100x200cm (Khấu hao VL: 1,5%*1,5+5%*1=7,25%)"
3
cái
33
Cung cấp biển phản quang tam giác KT 70x70cm (Khấu hao VL: 1,5%*1,5+5%*1=7,25%)
7
cái
34
Cung cấp biển phản quang tròn KT 70cm (Khấu hao VL: 1,5%*1,5+5%*1=7,25%)
2
cái
35
Cung cấp bulong biển báo (Khấu hao VL: 1,5%*1,5+5%*1=7,25%)
36
cái
36
Cung cấp biển phản quang chữ nhật KT 31.25x125cm (Khấu hao VL: 1,5%*1,5+5%*1=7,25%)
10
cái
37
Nhân công điều tiết giao thông (ban ngày 8 tiếng)
180
công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 1 (Construction): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second