Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. 3: Construction work

Find: 11:48 25/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrade and urgently repair the medical station, functional and auxiliary rooms in Cuc Phuong commune
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 3: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading and urgent repair of medical station, functional and auxiliary rooms in Cuc Phuong commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cúc Phương, Province Ninh Bình
Time of bid closing
09:00 04/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
360/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/05/2026 10:29
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Phương
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:30 25/05/2026
to
09:00 04/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 04/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Nam Sông Hồng Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Phố Tân Mỹ, Phường Hoa Lư, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Sunshine Land Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents SN 103, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, TDP Vạn Xuân 1, phường Hoa Lư, tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành E-HSMT appraisal consulting; LCNT . results Số 04, Ngõ 469, Đường Lê Thái Tổ, Phường Hoa Lư, Tỉnh Ninh Bình

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào có thể tích gầu ≥0,4m3, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích gầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ có khối lượng hàng chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông ≥7T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh khối lượng hàng chuyên chở cho phép tham gia giao thông đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
2
3
Máy lu bánh thép có trọng lượng ≥10T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi có trọng lượng ≥16T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa có công suất ≥130Cv, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
6
Máy trộn (bê tông hoặc vữa) có thể tích thùng trộn ≥150L, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh thể tích thùng trộn đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
7
Máy đầm cóc hoặc đầm đất cầm tay có trọng lượng máy ≥70kg, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh trọng lượng máy đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn có công suất ≥1Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi có công suất ≥1,5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1
10
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép có công suất ≥5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc và tài liệu chứng minh công suất đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT. (Đối với thiết bị mà nhà thầu đi thuê yêu cầu hợp đồng hoặc thỏa thuận thuê thiết bị phải có thông tin thiết bị được thuê cho gói thầu dự án này)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính ống 25mm
0.05
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính ống 20mm
0.01
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt đường ống, vật liệu thoát nước (nhựa UPVC)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Lắp đặt tê nhựa UPVC, đường kính 110mm
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Lắp đặt cút nhựa UPVC, đường kính 42mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt côn nhựa UPVC, đường kính 42x34mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt cút nhựa UPVC, đường kính 34mm
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Siphon D90
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Bẫy nước chữ P
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Lắp đặt ống nhựa UPVC, đường kính ống 110mm
0.1
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt ống nhựa UPVC, đường kính ống 42mm
0.1
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt ống nhựa UPVC, đường kính ống 34mm
0.01
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
HM: SÂN, BỒN CÂY
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lấp bể cảnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Phá dỡ tường bê tông không cốt thép chiều dày tường <=11cm
3.168
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đắp đất công trình (tận dụng vật liệu phá dỡ)
0.2665
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bồn cây (làm bo vỉa bằng mặt sân hoàn thiện)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, M100
0.196
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Bó vỉa giả đá, bó vỉa thẳng (1000x180x260)mm, vữa XM M75
28
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Vận chuyển bo đá đến chân công trình
1
chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Sân rải thảm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
1.5142
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,8 kg/m2
8.412
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC16), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
8.412
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
1.4513
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Sân bê tông lối vào vườn thuốc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Rải đá mạt lót nền
1.1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, M200
2.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
HM: RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Nạo vét rãnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100 kg
186
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Nạo vét bùn rãnh thoát nước
5.859
m3 bùn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
0.0586
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Rãnh xây cơi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Xây gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM, cát mịn 1,5-2, M75
1.5114
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM M75
13.74
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Tấm đan rãnh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.5859
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan
0.3958
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn - sản xuất trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, M200
6.7704
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
130.2
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
HM: NHÀ ĐỂ XE
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Tháo dỡ 2 lán xe hiện trạng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
0.2329
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.1125
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.1437
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, cột thép
0.1003
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Làm mới 02 Nhà để xe
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
0.0382
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, M100
0.636
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. 3: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. 3: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second