Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. A1: Purchasing artifacts to implement compensation for workers working in conditions with dangerous and harmful factors from January 2026 to December 2026

    Watching    
Find: 09:10 09/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase in kind to implement compensation for employees working in conditions with dangerous and harmful factors from January 2026 to December 2026
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. A1: Purchasing artifacts to implement compensation for workers working in conditions with dangerous and harmful factors from January 2026 to December 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase in kind to implement compensation for employees working in conditions with dangerous and harmful factors from January 2026 to December 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Company capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Nha Trang, Province Khánh Hòa
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
54/QĐ-TCHC
Approval date
09/03/2026 09:07
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ NHA TRANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:09 09/03/2026
to
08:00 18/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 18/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
55.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phú Hòa - - Xã Tân Định - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phú Hòa - - Xã Tân Định - Tỉnh Khánh Hòa

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Nước yến sào lon 190 ml (có đường)
400000
lon
Theo quy định tại Chương V
P. Nha Trang, Khánh Hòa
1 tháng
10 tháng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. A1: Purchasing artifacts to implement compensation for workers working in conditions with dangerous and harmful factors from January 2026 to December 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. A1: Purchasing artifacts to implement compensation for workers working in conditions with dangerous and harmful factors from January 2026 to December 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second