Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package No. XD-01: Construction work

Find: 22:32 30/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing Brigade 206/Military Zone 4 Hospital (urgent works)
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package No. XD-01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing Brigade 206/Military Zone 4 Hospital (urgent works)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget for regular spending on National Defense in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:27 30/08/2022
to
09:00 09/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 09/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
39.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty nine million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn 5kW
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 KW
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy hàn ≥23 KW
Còn hoạt động tốt
4
5
Máy mài
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông 250l
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy trộn vữa 80l
Còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ 10T
Còn hoạt động tốt
2
9
Máy khoan bê tông
Còn hoạt động tốt
3

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
786,8276 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
3,1285 tấn Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
55,98 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
4 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa đơn
145,55 m Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
5 Phá dỡ ô gió trên cửa
72 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
6 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
1.237,4292 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
7 Đục mở tường làm cửa, loại tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
9,4 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
8 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
7,557 m3 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
9 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
382,2016 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
10 Phá dỡ kết lớp bê tông lót nền
38,2202 m3 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
11 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
17,84 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
12 Phá dỡ lớp trát tam cấp
25,11 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
13 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
7,0975 1m3 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
14 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,7272 m3 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
15 Xây móng bằng đá hộc chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2,424 m3 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
16 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,5333 m3 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0099 tấn Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,061 tấn Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
19 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,0485 100m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
20 Gia công xà gồ thép
10,8237 tấn Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
21 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
10,8237 tấn Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
22 Lợp mái ngói 22v/m2, chiều cao ≤4m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5,1067 100m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
23 Đóng trần tấm nhựa 600x600 khung nổi
345,9456 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
24 Khung thép hộp, ốp tấm chống ẩm tạo sê nô trục 1,14
10,2 m Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
25 Xây tường gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
15,4935 m3 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
26 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
579,3722 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
27 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
579,3722 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
28 Ốp tường trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
707,281 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
29 Rải bạt nilon chống mất nước bê tông
3,7887 100m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
30 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
37,8871 m3 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
31 Lát nền, sàn - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,25m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
369,5808 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
32 Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9,2904 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
33 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
30,15 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
34 Cửa nhôm, hệ Việt Pháp (bao gồm khuôn; cánh cửa; phụ kiện; kính an toàn 6,38mm; thanh nhôm Profile Việt Pháp; bao gồm lắp đặt) - Cửa đi mở quay 2 cánh
36,96 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
35 Cửa nhôm, hệ Việt Pháp (bao gồm khuôn; cánh cửa; phụ kiện; kính an toàn 6,38mm; thanh nhôm Profile Việt Pháp; bao gồm lắp đặt) - Cửa đi mở quay 1 cánh
19,8 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
36 Cửa nhôm, hệ Việt Pháp (bao gồm khuôn; cánh cửa; phụ kiện; kính an toàn 6,38mm; thanh nhôm Profile Việt Pháp; bao gồm lắp đặt) - Cửa đi mở quay 1 cánh
3 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
37 Cửa nhôm, hệ Việt Pháp (bao gồm khuôn; cánh cửa; phụ kiện; kính an toàn 6,38mm; thanh nhôm Profile Việt Pháp; bao gồm lắp đặt) - Cửa sổ mở trượt
5,6 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
38 Cửa nhôm, hệ Việt Pháp (bao gồm khuôn; cánh cửa; phụ kiện; kính an toàn 6,38mm; thanh nhôm Profile Việt Pháp; bao gồm lắp đặt) - Cửa sổ mở hất
12,28 m2 Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
39 Lắp đặt quạt trần
13 cái Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
40 Lắp đặt máng đèn LED dài 1,2m, 40W
26 bộ Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
41 Lắp đặt đèn Led ốp trần
14 bộ Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
42 Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
4 cái Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
43 Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
13 cái Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
44 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
55 cái Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
45 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1,5mm2
260 m Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
46 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
320 m Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
47 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x6,0mm2
50 m Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
48 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
14 cái Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
49 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤100A
1 cái Mục C chương V của E-HSMT
50 Lắp đặt tủ điện 500x350x200
1 hộp Mục C chương V của E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package No. XD-01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package No. XD-01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second