Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package number 1 Construction

    Watching    
Find: 11:07 02/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Consolidate and supplement the fence system to protect the K5/CKT warehouse technical area
Bidding package name
Bidding package number 1 Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
QPTX
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 11/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1031/QĐ-QK
Approval date
19/06/2024 17:41
Approval Authority
Bộ Tư lệnh Quân khu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:04 02/07/2024
to
08:30 11/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 11/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 386 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 26, Ngõ 22, Đường Đầm Vạc - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 386 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 26, Ngõ 22, Đường Đầm Vạc - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Vĩnh Yên - Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Ô tô tải tự đổ: - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Khối lượng hàng CC theo TK/CP TGGT từ ≥ 2,5 tấn, còn hoạt động tốt - Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu - (Tài liệu chứng minh: (1) Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác. (2)Với thiết bị đi thuê của doanh nghiệp/cá nhân: HĐ cho thuê (gốc)+ các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị, đối với đơn vị cho thuê là doanh nghiệp cung cấp thêm ĐKKD)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥150L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt - Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: (1) Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác. (2)Với thiết bị đi thuê của doanh nghiệp/cá nhân: HĐ cho thuê (gốc)+ các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị, đối với đơn vị cho thuê là doanh nghiệp cung cấp thêm ĐKKD)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥80L - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt - Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: (1) Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác. (2)Với thiết bị đi thuê của doanh nghiệp/cá nhân: HĐ cho thuê (gốc)+ các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị, đối với đơn vị cho thuê là doanh nghiệp cung cấp thêm ĐKKD)
1
4
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt - Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: (1) Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác. (2)Với thiết bị đi thuê của doanh nghiệp/cá nhân: HĐ cho thuê (gốc)+ các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị, đối với đơn vị
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt - Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: (1) Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác. (2)Với thiết bị đi thuê của doanh nghiệp/cá nhân: HĐ cho thuê (gốc)+ các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị, đối với đơn vị cho thuê là doanh nghiệp cung cấp thêm ĐKKD)
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt - Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: (1) Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác. (2)Với thiết bị đi thuê của doanh nghiệp/cá nhân: HĐ cho thuê (gốc)+ các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị, đối với đơn vị cho thuê là doanh nghiệp cung cấp thêm ĐKKD)
1
7
Máy khoan - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt - Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: (1) Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác. (2)Với thiết bị đi thuê của doanh nghiệp/cá nhân: HĐ cho thuê (gốc)+ các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị, đối với đơn vị cho thuê là doanh nghiệp cung cấp thêm ĐKKD)
1
8
Máy mài - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt - Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: (1) Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác. (2)Với thiết bị đi thuê của doanh nghiệp/cá nhân: HĐ cho thuê (gốc)+ các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị, đối với đơn vị cho thuê là doanh nghiệp cung cấp thêm ĐKKD)
1
9
Máy hàn điện - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn hoạt động tốt - Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu. (Tài liệu chứng minh: (1) Với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu: Hợp đồng mua bán hoặc Hóa đơn tài chính hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh sử hữu khác. (2)Với thiết bị đi thuê của doanh nghiệp/cá nhân: HĐ cho thuê (gốc)+ các tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị, đối với đơn vị cho thuê là doanh nghiệp cung cấp thêm ĐKKD)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TƯỜNG RÀO
2
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ
3
Phá dỡ hàng rào dây thép gai
523.4235
m2
4
Cắt sắt L 50x50mm
307
mạch
5
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
1330.6282
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1626.3233
m2
7
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
14.8588
m2
8
Đục tẩy bề mặt cột bê tông
14.8588
m2
9
TỔNG CỘNG: PHẦN PHÁ DỠ
10
PHẦN SỬA CHỮA, BỔ SUNG
11
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D=18mm, chiều sâu khoan <=15cm
1228
lỗ khoan
12
Vệ sinh lỗ khoan, bơm keo Ramset g5 pro loại tuýp 600ml neo cấy cốt thép trụ (tham khảo định mức của nhà cung cấp keo Ramset: 30 lỗ/1 tuýp với đường kính lỗ D=18mm, sâu 14cm)
40.9333
30 lỗ
13
Cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép <=18mm
13.578
100kg
14
Cốt thép cột, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
3.0115
100kg
15
Ván khuôn gia cố cột, mố, trụ - vuông, chữ nhật
162.096
m2
16
Bê tông cột, đá 1x2, tiết diện ≤0,1m2, vữa BT M200, PCB30
8.9153
m3
17
Cốt thép dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm
11.8674
100kg
18
Ván khuôn gia cố xà dầm, giằng
232.5563
m2
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, đá 1x2, vữa BT M200, PCB30
16.7374
m3
20
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày <=11cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
42.5497
m3
21
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2141.0989
m2
22
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
399.9302
m2
23
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
117.0234
m2
24
Sơn tường rào không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
4138.4646
m2
25
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.6432
tấn
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.6432
tấn
27
Sơn thép L50x50x3mm hàng rào lưới thép gai trên đỉnh tường rào - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
55.444
m2
28
Mua dây thép gai d = 2.5mm (tính hao hụt 2% trong thi công)
1937.6865
kg
29
Lắp dựng lưới thép gai hàng rào
561.463
m2
30
CỔNG, NHÀ TRỰC BAN, BỐT GÁC
31
PHẦN PHÁ, THÁO DỠ
32
Tháo dỡ biển khẩu hiệu cổng bằng thủ công
4.64
m2
33
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
12.6893
m2
34
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
2
bộ
35
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
2
bộ
36
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
1
bộ
37
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
3
bộ
38
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
7.7
m2
39
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
7.7
m2
40
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
20
m2
41
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
20
m2
42
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
2.4
m2
43
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn giấy, ván ép, gỗ ván
6.56
m2
44
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn nhôm kích, gỗ kính, thạch cao
8.9568
m2
45
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
37.9586
m2
46
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
37.9586
m2
47
Tháo dỡ đường ống cấp, thoát nước hiện trạng
1
HT
48
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt
325.3473
m2
49
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.309
100m2
50
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
0.731
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package number 1 Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package number 1 Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second