Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package number 12: Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 16:13 28/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Cam Giang Martyrs Cemetery, Cam Giang commune, Hai Phong city
Bidding package name
Bidding package number 12: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Construction of Cam Giang Martyrs Cemetery, Cam Giang commune, Hai Phong city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Communal budget, support budget and other legal support capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cẩm Giang, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
14:00 07/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
125/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
28/08/2026 16:02
Approval Authority
TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ SỰ NGHIỆP CÔNG XÃ CẨM GIANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:03 28/08/2026
to
14:00 07/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 07/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại BG Group Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 71 Lý Quốc Sư, phường Tân Hưng, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HBC New Group Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 24 Trương Hán Siêu, phường Hải Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại BG Group Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 71 Lý Quốc Sư, phường Tân Hưng, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HBC New Group E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 24 Trương Hán Siêu, phường Hải Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại BG Group E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 71 Lý Quốc Sư, phường Tân Hưng, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HBC New Group Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 24 Trương Hán Siêu, phường Hải Dương, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tải tự đổ>= 5T - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy đào >=0.5m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Cần cẩu sức nâng >= 6T - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu đăng ký hoặc hóa đơn (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê). Kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy trộn vữa >= 150L - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông >= 250L - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
6
Máy hàn >= 23kw - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1
7
Máy thủy bình - Có tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu (Của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu
1
cái
2
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
1
1 tủ
3
Cọc tiếp địa mạ kẽm 50x50x5 mạ kẽm
4
cọc
4
Thép 40x4
13
m
5
Đèn:
6
Lắp đặt trụ sân vườn 9W 120x120x800
10
bộ
7
Lắp đặt đèn âm sàn ngoài trời 12W
12
bộ
8
Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA 2x6 mm2
1.5
100m
9
Lắp đặt dây CU/PVC/PVC 2x1,5mm2
100
m
10
Ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE D25/32
3
100 m
11
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.81
100m3
12
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.81
100m3
13
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.45
100m2
14
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0481
100m3
15
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0143
100m3
16
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
3.15
m3
17
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.18
100m2
18
Nilon
0.0384
100m2
19
Cọc tiếp đất, dây nối tiếp đất mạ kẽm
60.27
kg
20
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0076
100m3
21
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0076
100m3
22
Lắp dựng Cột đèn bát giác cao 8m, D78-3,5mm
6
1 cột
23
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn 2m
6
1 cần đèn
24
Đèn cao áp 150W
6
bộ
25
CỘT CỜ
26
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0622
100m3
27
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0349
100m3
28
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0833
100m2
29
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.3563
m3
30
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.1058
m3
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
0.0932
tấn
32
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.297
m3
33
Ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
3.5472
m2
34
Gia công và lắp đặt cột cờ cao 10m inox 304 đường kính D60-D90 dày 3mm
2
bộ
35
Lư hương nhà bia DK 0,45 cao 0,67
2
cái
36
Sản xuất và lắp đặt phù điêu chữ nổi XMCV M75 kích thước 430x190mm
8
bộ
37
Sản xuất và lắp đặt hoa văn đầu đao XMCV M75 kích thước 220x220mm
8
bộ
38
Sản xuất và lắp đặt hoa văn đầu đao XMCV M75 kích thước 250x185mm
8
bộ
39
Sản xuất và lắp đặt Phù điêu hổ phù trang trí đỉnh mái bằng XMCV M75 KT 1170x360mm
2
bộ
40
Sản xuất và lắp đặt Con sơn góc trang trí bằng XMCV M75 KT 300x495mm
8
bộ
41
Sản xuất và lắp đặt Diềm mái hình lá đề
44.68
md
42
Sản xuất và lắp đặt diềm trang trí chân cột
7.536
bộ
43
Lát nền, sàn đá granit, vữa XM M75, PCB40
38.7322
m2
44
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
4.482
m2
45
XÂY DỰNG MỘ:
46
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
1.155
100m3
47
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.4979
100m3
48
Đắp cát huyệt mộ
18.8518
m3
49
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
6.996
m3
50
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2279
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package number 12: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package number 12: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second