Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bidding package TS02

    Watching    
Find: 09:17 28/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of supplies and goods for editing products of Meteorological Map - Hai Duong in 2025
Bidding package name
Bidding package TS02
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of supplies and goods for editing products of Meteorological Map - Hai Duong in 2025
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget for economic cause
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 08/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
45 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500176824_2504280911
Approval date
28/04/2025 09:11
Approval Authority
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:13 28/04/2025
to
08:30 08/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 08/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Adapter 16,8VDC-3A
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
2
Ắc quy khô 12V-135Ah
3
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
3
Ắc quy 12v-200AH
10
Bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
4
Bộ nạp ắc quy 12V
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
5
Bộ đổi nguồn DC - AC
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
6
Ổ cắm LIOA 3 lỗ 3M
45
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
7
Nguồn máy chủ Supermicro PWS-1K28P-SQ 1000W/1280W
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
8
Nguồn máy chủ HP - Blade-BLe3000
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
9
Nguồn Máy Tính Công Suất Thực Cooler Master Elite 600W
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
10
Pin Lithium 18650
300
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
11
Pin nuôi nguồn SAFL LS14250
100
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
12
Pin nuôi nguồn BR2477A
120
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
13
Dây điện đơn mềm 1x6.0
300
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
14
Dây điện đôi ruột mềm 2x6.0
400
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
15
Mạch quản lý nguồn 6S
30
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
16
Bộ nguồn chuyên dụng LWT15H-5FF
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
17
Pin đại 1,5 V
200
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
18
Nguồn máy tính Cooler master V4
20
Chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
19
Bộ nguồn máy tính Corsair CX750M
15
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
20
Bộ lưu điện UPS SANTAK
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20
21
Modul sạc của bộ Santak 1KVA
30
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Đoàn đo đạc biên vẽ hải đồ và nghiên cứu biển
02
20

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Đoàn đo đạc, nghiên cứu biển, biên vẽ hải đồ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 124 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.84%, Construction 2.16%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 198,084,516,326 VND, in which the total winning value is: 194,780,821,781 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.67%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bidding package TS02". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bidding package TS02" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second