Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Build cadastral records and land management database

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:04 31/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Consulting
Name of project
Building a system of cadastral records and land database in 2026 in Phuoc Hiep commune
Bidding package name
Build cadastral records and land management database
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Building a cadastral record system and land database in 2026 in Phuoc Hiep commune
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phước Hiệp, City Đà Nẵng
Time of bid closing
08:30 18/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
17/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
31/07/2026 10:57
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHƯỚC HIỆP
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:03 31/07/2026
to
08:30 18/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 18/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Tâm Minh Đức Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Thăng Tân - - Phường Bàn Thạch - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 NHH CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15 Hà Huy Giáp - - Phường Bàn Thạch - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Tâm Minh Đức E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Thăng Tân - - Phường Bàn Thạch - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 NHH CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15 Hà Huy Giáp - - Phường Bàn Thạch - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 SURVEY AND CADASTRE HUNG BINH.,JSC Consulting for technical design, cost estimate 51 Hoàng Dư Khương - - Phường Cẩm Lệ - Thành phố Đà Nẵng

Job category:

Form No. 01B: Bill of Quantities, (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐO ĐẠC THÀNH LẬP BẢN ĐỒ ĐỊA CHÍNH
2
Đo đạc thành lập bản đồ địa chính tỷ lệ 1/2000 -Diện tích đo vẽ không bao gồm đất GTTL
79.6
Ha
3
Đo đạc thành lập bản đồ địa chính tỷ lệ 1/2000 - Diện tích đo vẽ đất GTTL (30%x(a))
0.4
Ha
4
Biên tập lồng ghép bản đồ trích đo địa chính vào bản đồ địa chính vào bản đồ địa chính tỷ lệ 1/2000
54.37
Ha
5
Đo đạc thành lập bản đồ địa chính tỷ lệ 1/1000 -Diện tích đo vẽ không bao gồm đất GTTL
166.5
Ha
6
Đo đạc thành lập bản đồ địa chính tỷ lệ 1/1000 - Diện tích đo vẽ đất GTTL (30%x(a))
23.9
Ha
7
Biên tập lồng ghép bản đồ trích đo địa chính vào bản đồ địa chính vào bản đồ địa chính tỷ lệ 1/1000
87.54
Ha
8
ĐĂNG KÝ, CẤP GIẤY CHỨNG NHẬN ĐỒNG LOẠT Ở XÃ, THỊ TRẤN
9
Kê khai , Đăng ký cấp mới Hộ gia đình, cá nhân - Đất ở
491
Hồ sơ
10
Kê khai , Đăng ký cấp mới Hộ gia đình, cá nhân - Đất nông nghiệp
594
Hồ sơ
11
Kê khai , Đăng ký cấp đổi Hộ gia đình, cá nhân - Đất ở
447
Hồ sơ
12
Kê khai , Đăng ký cấp đổi Hộ gia đình, cá nhân - Đất nông nghiệp
569
Hồ sơ
13
Kê khai đăng ký lần đầu đối với tổ chức
15
Hồ sơ
14
Trường hợp có kê khai đăng ký nhưng không thuộc trường hợp phải cấp GCN
36
Hồ sơ
15
XÂY DỰNG CSDL QUẢN LÝ ĐẤT ĐAI
16
Xây dựng CSDL địa chính - Công tác chuẩn bị
2137
Thửa
17
Xây dựng CSDL địa chính - Thu thập tài liệu, dữ liệu
2137
Thửa
18
Xây dựng CSDL địa chính - Rà soát, đánh giá và phân loại tài liệu, dữ liệu
2137
Thửa
19
Xây dựng CSDL địa chính - Xây dựng dữ liệu không gian địa chính (đã có bđđc, không dồn điền đổi thửa)
2137
Thửa
20
Xây dựng CSDL địa chính - Xây dựng dữ liệu thuộc tính địa chính
2137
Thửa
21
Xây dựng dữ liệu không gian đất đai nền
1
22
Quét giấy tờ pháp lý về quyền sử dụng đất, quyền sở hữu nhà ở và tài sản khác gắn liền với đất (không quét các thửa đất tổ chức) - Quét trang A3
2032
Trang A3
23
Quét giấy tờ pháp lý về quyền sử dụng đất, quyền sở hữu nhà ở và tài sản khác gắn liền với đất (không quét các thửa đất tổ chức) - Quét trang A4
10580
Trang A4
24
Xử lý các tệp tin quét thành các tệp tin theo quy định về dữ liệu đất đai phi cấu trúc; lưu trữ dưới định dạng tệp tin PDF; chất lượng hình ảnh số phải sắc nét và rõ ràng, các hình ảnh được sắp xếp theo cùng một hướng, hình ảnh phải được quét vuông góc, không được cong vênh
12612
Trang A3, A4
25
Nhập thông tin mô tả của dữ liệu phi cấu trúc và tạo liên kết dữ liệu đất đai phi cấu trúc với thửa đất trong cơ sở dữ liệu.
2137
Thửa
26
Vận chuyển, bàn giao tài liệu cho đơn vị quản lý hồ sơ, tài liệu
2137
Thửa

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Build cadastral records and land management database". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Build cadastral records and land management database" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second