Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Building construction + camp

    Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find:
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of police house - Cay Gao commune team
Name of Tender Notice
Building construction + camp
Spending Category
Investment projects
Funding source
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors)
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 14/03/2017
AI-classified field

Main content

New construction of 1 communal police house (1 ground floor) New construction of 1 communal house (1 ground floor) New construction of 144m long fence and gate Demolition of road yard 415m2 stone 1X2

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Directly
Tender documents start selling in
10:00 07/03/2017
to
10:00 14/03/2017
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register
Document Submission Fees
1.000.000 VND

Bid award

Award date
10:30 14/03/2017
Price Tender value
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
By cash or by check
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Building construction + camp". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Building construction + camp" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 105

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second