Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy 01 car mourning dragon

    Watching    
Find: 11:22 10/04/2021
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of 01 dragon mourning car for the Cemetery Board of Da Nang City
Name of Tender Notice
Buy 01 car mourning dragon
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of 01 dragon mourning car for the Cemetery Board of Da Nang City
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Career Development Funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/04/2021
Validity period of E-HSDT
120 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:04 09/04/2021
to
09:00 20/04/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 20/04/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
12.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twelve million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Mua sắm 01 xe ô tô tang rồng
1 Chiếc * Năm sản xuất: 2020 về sau. * Kích thước: - Kích thước tổng thể: 5.830 x 1.860 x 2.220 (mm) - Chiều dài cơ sở: 3.360 (mm) - Khoảng sáng gầm xe: tối thiểu190 (mm) - Độ cao mặt trên sát xi: tối thiểu 770 (mm) * Trọng lượng: - Tổng trọng tải: tối thiểu 7.700 (kg) - Trọng lượng bản thân: tối thiểu 1.895 (kg) - Tải trọng chở hàng: tối thiểu 1.900 (kg) - Dung tích thùng nhiên liệu: tối thiểu 100 (lít) - Số chỗ ngồi: 03 * Động cơ: - Loại động cơ: Phun nhiên liệu điện tử, Turbo diesel Intercooler - Tiêu chuẩn khí thải: Euro 4 - Đường kính và hành trình Piston: 95,4 x 104,9 (mm) - Công suất cực đại: 105 (77)/3,200 (Ps(kw)/rpm) - Moment xoắn cực đại: 230/32,000 (Nm/rpm) - Kiểu hộp số: 05 số tiến 01 số lùi * Hệ thống cơ bản: - Hệ thống lại: có trợ lực tay lái - Hệ thống phanh: phanh dầu mạch kép, trợ lực chân không - Lốp xe: 7,00-15 * Tính năng động học: - Khả năng vượt dốc tối đa (%): 29 - Bán kính vòng quay nhỏ nhất (m): 6,7 * Trang bị tiêu chuẩn: - Kèn báo lùi: có - Dây đai an toàn 3 điểm: có - Cửa kính chỉnh điện: có - Khóa cửa trung tâm: có - Radio CD/MP3 02 loa: có - Bộ dụng cụ thay lốp: có - Kính chiếu hậu: có * Bảo hành: 36 tháng hoặc 100.000 km tùy theo điều kiện nào đến trước * Bảo dưỡng: bảo dưỡng định kỳ 3 – 6 tháng theo tiêu chuẩn nhà sản xuất. - Kích thước bao thùng: (DxRxC): 4400x1800x1780)mm - Tole mui: 1.0mm - Sàn: Sắt phẳng 2.5mm - Màn vải, gỗ (hoa văn) 20mm - Rồng gỗ: cặp hông thùng (gỗ tràm) sơn nhũ ép 65mm (gỗ tràm) - Dầm ngang U80 - Dầm dọc U100 - Cơ cấu con lăn dưới sàn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy 01 car mourning dragon". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy 01 car mourning dragon" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 77

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second