Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy a new electric car

Find: 14:42 20/10/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Floor repair and electric vehicle shopping at Ky Lan game area
Bidding package name
Buy a new electric car
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Floor repair and electric vehicle shopping at Ky Lan game area
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Business capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
20/10/2025 14:41
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THẢO CẦM VIÊN SÀI GÒN (ĐƯỢC CHUYỂN ĐỔI TỪ THẢO CẦM VIÊN SÀI GÒN, GCNĐKKD SỐ: 4106000223, CẤP NGÀY 31/12/1997, NƠI CẤP SỞ KẾ HOẠCH VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TP. HỒ CHÍ MINH)

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 24/10/2025
Price quotation end time
16:00 07/11/2025
Ceiling price
777.600.000 VND
Price step
777.600 VND
Validity of bid documents
15 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Xe điện đụng
Nhà thầu điền thông tin
Nhà thầu điền thông tin
Rõ ràng
Nhà thầu điền thông tin
10
Chiếc
Tốc độ xe: 6-10km/h, Phạm vi hoạt động: 25m2/xe, Số ghế ngồi: 02 người/1 xe , Kích thước xe: 1.89m x 1.08m x 0.9m, Công suất motor: 230W, Điện áp: 48 VDC, Nguồn điện trang trí: 12V
02 Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm, Phường Sài Gòn, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy a new electric car". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy a new electric car" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second