Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy materials for electric components, electronics and consumed materials

    Watching    
Find: 17:02 06/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Contract No. 23.2026/KTQBC-VTL dated July 1, 2026
Bidding package name
Buy materials for electric components, electronics and consumed materials
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors to supply goods to implement Contract No. 23.2026/KTQBC-VTL dated July 1, 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Science and Technology Services
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Phường Nghĩa Đô, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
10:00 17/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
50 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
507/QĐ-VTL
Approval date
06/08/2026 17:00
Approval Authority
Viện Tên lửa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:00 06/08/2026
to
10:00 17/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 17/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
12.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twelve million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Biến áp 119.060
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
2
Cáp
28
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
3
Cầu chì 5A
112
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
4
Cuộn chặn 10mH 3,2A
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
5
Chiết áp 50k 3057J-1-503
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
6
Chiết áp 500Ω
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
7
Dây giữ cụm giắc
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
8
Dây lắp ráp 0,5 mm2
112
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
9
Dây lắp ráp 0,75 mm2
28
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
10
Dây lắp ráp 1,0 mm2
112
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
11
Diode
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
12
Đầu mỏ hàn
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
13
Đèn tín hiệu 26V
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
14
Điện trở 100Ω
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
15
Điện trở 220Ω
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
16
Điện trở 33kΩ
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
17
Điện trở 39kΩ
84
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
18
Điện trở 47kΩ
84
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
19
Điện trở 100kΩ
112
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
20
Điện trở 150kΩ
84
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
21
Điện trở 220kΩ
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
22
Điện trở 220Ω
112
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
23
Điện trở 22kΩ
84
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
24
Điện trở 470Ω-0,15W
84
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
25
Điện trở 27kΩ
112
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
26
Điện trở 330kΩ
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
27
Điện trở 3,92Ω
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
28
Điện trở 1,2kΩ
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
29
Điện trở 150Ω
140
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
30
Điện trở 100Ω
112
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
31
Điện trở 150Ω
84
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
32
Điện trở 20kΩ
84
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
33
Điện trở 3,3kΩ
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
34
Điện trở 470Ω-0,5W
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
35
Điện trở 910Ω
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
36
Điện trở 750Ω
84
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
37
Đi-ốt 800V/1A
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
38
Đi-ốt 6,2V
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
39
Đi-ốt 7,5V
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
40
Đi-ốt 9,1V
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
41
Đi-ốt ổn áp 12V
56
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
42
Đi-ốt ổn áp 3,6V
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
43
Găng tay cao su 011
28
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
44
Găng tay cao su 012
56
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
45
Giắc hàn dây 15 tiếp điểm cỡ 24, 10A
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
46
Giắc hàn dây 4 tiếp điểm cỡ 14, 8A
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
47
Giắc tín hiệu 15 chân cỡ 36; 8A; chịu gia tốc rung >50g
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
48
Nút bấm 5A
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
49
Rơ le 6A 24V
28
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30
50
Silicagel
98
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Tên lửa - 17 Hoàng Sâm, Nghĩa Đô, Hà Nội
20
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy materials for electric components, electronics and consumed materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy materials for electric components, electronics and consumed materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second