Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy packaging, traceability stamps

    Watching    
Find: 12:04 28/09/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Building linkages for tea production, processing and consumption Thai Tai Nguyen Co., Ltd
Name of Tender Notice
Buy packaging, traceability stamps
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The project of building a link for production, processing and consumption of tea Thai Tai Nguyen Co., Ltd
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Domestic capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:35 01/10/2020
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:34 28/09/2020
to
11:35 01/10/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:35 01/10/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bao gói sản phẩm
40.000 Cái - Loại giấy: giấy bạc 03 lớp - Quy cách bao bì: túi trà gói bạc - Kích thước 14x34cm
2 Tem truy xuất
100.000 Cái - Kích thước tem 25x20mm - Loại giấy: Decal, cán màn bóng - Quy cách khung bế: bế bo tròn bốn góc - Cuộn tem kích thước 100mm x 20mm X50mm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy packaging, traceability stamps". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy packaging, traceability stamps" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 95

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second