Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
- IB2500271688-01 - Change:Tender ID, Publication date, Bid closing, Notice type, Tender documents submission start from, Tender Document Submission at, Award date (View changes)
- IB2500271688-00 Posted for the first time (View changes)
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Số 6, Ngõ 2, Phố Yết Kiêu - Phường Yết Kiêu - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| 2 | START VIET CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Số 6, Ngõ 2, Phố Yết Kiêu - Phường Yết Kiêu - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 09:48 20/06/2025 | 09:30 20/06/2025 | 09:30 25/06/2025 | 09:30 20/06/2025 | 09:30 25/06/2025 | Increase the bidding contractor's volume |
| 2 | 15:33 04/07/2025 | 09:30 25/06/2025 | 10:30 08/07/2025 | 09:30 25/06/2025 | 10:30 08/07/2025 | Increase the number of bidders |
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Category | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Execution location | since date | The latest delivery date | Note |
|---|
1 |
Lợn Hương giống |
205 |
con |
Theo quy định tại Chương V |
tỉnh Quảng Ninh và tỉnh Nam Định |
5 |
150 |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIÊN THUẬN TƯỜNG QUẢNG NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,039,762,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,907,811,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.47%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIÊN THUẬN TƯỜNG QUẢNG NINH:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIÊN THUẬN TƯỜNG QUẢNG NINH:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.