Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy stationery in 2021

    Watching    
Find: 10:08 05/05/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Buy stationery in 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Buy stationery in 2021
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy stationery in 2021
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Industry operations in 2021
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 10/05/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:03 05/05/2021
to
10:00 10/05/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 10/05/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Bì công văn
200 cái 27x32 cm
2 Bì công văn
200 Cái 17x22 cm
3 Bút bi Thiên Long
245 Cái TL027
4 Cặp 3 dây Hà Nội
159 Cái cặp 3 dây đựng tài liệu
5 Mực dấu
4 Lọ Mực đậm, không nhòe, không phai
6 Đĩa CD
16 Cái Maxel
7 Giấy Fax
19 Cuộn Giấy Fax Nhật
8 Kéo cắt giấy
12 Cái Deli
9 Dao dọc giấy
8 Cái Deli
10 Băng dán gáy
23 Cuộn Mickey Tape
11 Bàn dập ghim
1 Cái Deli Trung Quốc
12 Ghim bấm
5 Hộp Plus 10-16
13 Bìa màu A4
13 Ram Thái Lan
14 USB
2 Cái 16G Trung Quốc
15 Trống máy in
2 Cái Canon 2900
16 Gạt mực máy in
1 Cái Canon 2900
17 Bìa bóng kính A4
7 Ram Glory
18 Túi cúc bấm
150 Cái Thiên Long
19 Bút bi nước
130 Cái GP777
20 Sổ ghi chép
120 Quyển 250 trang Hải Tiến
21 Giấy A3
19 Ram Super 70GSM 5x500 Sheets Thái Lan
22 Giấy A4
142 Ram Super 70 GSM 5x500 sheets Thái Lan
23 Sổ đăng ký kiểm tra tổ chức đảng, đảng viên trong Quân đội
4 Quyển NXB Quân đội
24 Sổ đăng ký giám sát tổ chức đảng, đảng viên trong Quân đội
4 Quyển NXB Quân đội
25 Cặp trình điện
1 Cái Bìa da
26 Cặp hộp
35 Cái Bìa nhựa cứng
27 Bút mực
10 Cái MG
28 Bóng chuyền
8 Quả Thăng Long
29 Vợt cầu lông
4 Đôi Thành Công
30 Lưới bóng chuyền
5 Cái Toàn Thắng
31 Sổ kiến thức và kỹ năng công tác phụ nữ QĐ
2 Quyển NXB Quân đội
32 Sổ kiến thức và kỹ năng công tác công đoàn QĐ
4 Quyển NXB Quân đội
33 Giấy kẻ ngang Bãi Bằng VN
125 Xếp Bãi Bằng VN
34 Sổ ghi chép
144 Quyển TH 200 trang Hồng Hà

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Kho K812.Cục Quân khí as follows:

  • Has relationships with 6 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.91 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 210,466,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 196,325,850 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 6.72%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy stationery in 2021". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy stationery in 2021" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 69

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second