Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy stationery supplies

    Watching      
Find: 08:38 08/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of materials for the Logistics industry
Bidding package name
Buy stationery supplies
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials for the Logistics industry
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Tây Hồ, City Hà Nội
AI-classified field
Approval date
08/06/2026 08:37
Approval Authority
Đoàn 195, Bộ Tư lệnh Lăng Chủ tịch Hồ Chí Minh

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 12/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 15/06/2026
Ceiling price
7.386.000 VND
Price step
20.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
3 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Giấy A4 Double A 80gsm (5 ram/ thùng)
Không yêu cầu
Double A
Thái Lan
2026
3
Thùng
Khổ A4, 80gsm, loại 5 ram/thùng
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
2
Giấy bìa cứng A4 180gsm xanh dương 100 tờ/xấp
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
4
Xấp
Khổ A4, 180gsm, loại 100 tờ/xấp
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
3
Giấy bìa cứng A4 180gsm hồng 100 tờ/xấp
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
4
Xấp
Khổ A4, 180gsm, loại 100 tờ/xấp
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
4
Bút gel Pilot G-2
Pilot
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
20
Cái
Bút mực gel màu xanh
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
5
Bút nước mực xanh Pentel BL57-C
Pentel
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
30
Cái
Bút mực xanh
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
6
Hộp mực máy in Canon LBP 2900
Không yêu cầu
Canon
Việt Nam
2026
2
Hộp
Không yêu cầu
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
7
Túi clear đựng tài liệu A4
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
30
Cái
Không yêu cầu
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
8
Khay đựng tài liệu 4 ngăn
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
4
Cái
Không yêu cầu
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
9
Giấy note đánh dấu trang
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
4
Tập
Không yêu cầu
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
10
Kéo Deli 6009
Không yêu cầu
Deli
Việt Nam
2026
2
Cái
Không yêu cầu
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
11
Băng dính xanh, bản 5cm
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
2
Cuộn
bản to 5cm
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
12
Băng dính trắng, bản 5cm
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
2026
2
Cuộn
bản to 5cm
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
13
Dập ghim trợ lực Deli 370
Không yêu cầu
Deli
Việt Nam
2026
2
Cái
Loại trợ lực
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
14
Chân ghim Deli N10
Không yêu cầu
Deli
Việt Nam
2026
10
Hộp
Không yêu cầu
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội
15
File hộp Deli khổ A4 dày 10 cm
Không yêu cầu
Deli
Việt Nam
2026
2
Hộp
Khổ A4, độ dày 10cm
Tây Hồ, Hà Nội

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy stationery supplies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy stationery supplies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second