Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Buy supplies

    Watching    
Find: 09:16 25/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Repair KTQ-QĐT
Bidding package name
Buy supplies
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Buy Materials of KTQ-QĐT
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Contract 02/2025/HD/BCPB-VVK
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 07/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500290248_2506250904
Approval date
25/06/2025 09:07
Approval Authority
Viện Vũ khí
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:12 25/06/2025
to
09:00 07/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 07/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Viện Vũ khí Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 51, tổ 3, phường Phú Diễn, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, TP Hà Nội
2 Viện Vũ khí E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 51, tổ 3, phường Phú Diễn, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, TP Hà Nội
3 Viện Vũ khí E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 51, tổ 3, phường Phú Diễn, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, TP Hà Nội
4 Viện Vũ khí Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 51, tổ 3, phường Phú Diễn, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, TP Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
1N4742 Diode ổn áp
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
2
Adaptor TS06
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
3
Adaptor TCR305
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
4
Axetol
57
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
5
Bàn phím điều khiển TS06
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
6
Bàn phím điều khiển TCR305
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
7
Băng keo chuyên dụng sử dụng khi sơn
86
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
8
Bảng mạch nguồn LX122
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
9
Bảng mạch chuyển đổi LX122
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
10
Bảng mạch điều khiển LX122
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
11
Bộ dụng cụ tháo, lau lắp quang học TS06
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
12
Bộ khuếch đại У-31Б
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
13
Bộ khuếch đại V-2K
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
14
Bộ khuếch đại EP33-SF
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
15
Bông sạch quang học không bụi
24.7
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
16
Bột matit
8.8
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
17
Bọt nước tròn TCR305
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
18
Bọt nước tròn PHB
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
19
Bột rà cơ khí
8.5
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
20
Bọt thủy máy TS06
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
21
Cao su ốp mắt PHB
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
22
Cao su giảm chấn TX
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
23
Cao su cụm mắt LX122
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
24
Cao su cụm mắt LX152
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
25
Cáp TS06
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
26
Cáp TCR305
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
27
Cáp nối kính LX122
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
28
Cáp nối nguồn xe LX122
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
29
Cồn quang học
60.4
Lít
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
30
CT-100uF-16V-D
98
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
31
Công tắc bật - tắt TX
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
32
Cụm cân bằng động TS06
5
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
33
Cụm cân bằng động TCR305
6
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
34
Cụm giá đỡ LX152
4
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
35
Cụm hút ẩm PHB
36
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
36
Cụm hút ẩm TX
4
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
37
Cụm hút ẩm LX122
2
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
38
Cụm hút ẩm LX152
2
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
39
Cụm kính bảo vệ PHB
36
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
40
Cụm la bàn PHB
36
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
41
Cụm lẫy gạt LX152
2
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
42
Cụm mắt TX
8
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
43
Cụm màn chắn LX12
4
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
44
Cụm mắt LX122
4
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
45
Cụm màn chắn LX152
4
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
46
Cụm mắt LX152
4
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
47
Cụm vật kính dán PHB
72
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
48
Cụm tay nắm TX
8
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
49
Cụm tỳ trán TX
4
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30
50
Cụm tỳ trán LX122
2
Cụm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Viện Vũ khí
1
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Buy supplies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Buy supplies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second