Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Warning: DauThau.info detected time to evaluate and approve result of this tender notice does not meet Article 12 Bidding Law 2013-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: This will be the last change 14:33 September 30, 2021
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 16:00 on September 29, 2021 to 16:00 on October 5, 2021
Bid opening time extended from 16:00 on 29/ 09/2021 to 16:00 on October 5, 2021
Reason for delay:
No bidders have participated yet
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thức ăn gà từ 0-3 tuần tuổi | 1.400 | kg | - Xuất xứ: Tại Việt Nam - Nhãn hiệu: De heus (Mã SP 6632). - Đặc điểm: Thức ăn chăn nuôi phải được đóng bao, trọng lượng tịnh 20kg/bao, phải còn hạn sử dụng trên 45 ngày, xuất xứ rõ ràng. Sản phẩm đạt tiêu chuẩn của ngành, không sử dụng chất cấm. | ||
| 2 | Thức ăn gà từ 4 tuần tuổi đến xuất chuồng | 9.000 | kg | Xuất xứ: Tại Việt Nam - Nhãn hiệu: De heus (Mã SP 6609). - Đặc điểm: Thức ăn chăn nuôi phải được đóng bao, trọng lượng tịnh 20kg/bao, phải còn hạn sử dụng trên 45 ngày, xuất xứ rõ ràng. Sản phẩm đạt tiêu chuẩn của ngành, không sử dụng chất cấm. | ||
| 3 | Thuốc thú y | 180 | gói | Xuất xứ: Tại Việt Nam - Nhãn hiệu: Anticoc, Tetracolivit, Tysolin B. - Đặc điểm: Thuốc thú y còn hạn sử dụng, trong danh mục được phép lưu hành. | ||
| 4 | Vacxin | 4.000 | Liều | - Xuất xứ: Tại Việt Nam - Nhãn hiệu: NewcatsleIB, Gumboro. - Đặc điểm: Vacxin còn hạn sử dụng, trong danh mục được phép lưu hành. | ||
| 5 | Thuốc sát trùng | 120 | chai | - Xuất xứ: Tại Việt Nam - Nhãn hiệu: Biodine. - Đặc điểm: Còn hạn sử dụng, trong danh mục được phép lưu hành. | ||
| 6 | Dụng cụ cho gà ăn | 60 | cái | - Xuất xứ: Tại Việt Nam - Đặc điểm: + Máng ăn treo cho gà dạng lẩu. + Sức chứa 03 kg. + kích thước: Đường kính 270 mm, cao 217 mm + Vật liệu: Nhựa PP. Móc treo: Sắt. |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Chi cục Phát triển nông thôn:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.